Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Sewell (North Palm Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-S |
Elias Saldana (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | 3RD |
Noah Sewell (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | S |
Liam Comerford (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | Q |
Elliot Sihle (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | 16 |
Alexander GERARD (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | C-Q |
Janav Thasen (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | Q |
JUAN APONTE (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Saint Paddy's Day Smash II | R3 |
Calvin Sterner (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Saint Paddy's Day Smash II | R2 |
Cameron Gauff (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Saint Paddy's Day Smash II | R1 |
Leonardo Mercier (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
New Years Clash | R3 |
Alexander GERARD (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
New Years Clash | R5 |
Mikael De Moraes Senna (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
New Years Clash | R1 |
Braddock Ferretti (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
New Years Clash | R4 |
Noah Sewell (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
New Years Clash | R3 |
Nicholas Rekic (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
New Years Clash | R2 |
Asher Pruzan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
New Years Clash | R1 |
Jacob Shleyger (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | R4 |
Emil Igityan-Macauley (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | R3 |
Denis Strelkov (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | R2 |
Simon Durasov (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | R1 |
Binyamin Halfi (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
The PUMPKIN BOWL III | R3 |
Gonzalo Sobrido Couso (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
The PUMPKIN BOWL III | R2 |
Emil Igityan-Macauley (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
The PUMPKIN BOWL III | R1 |
Nikita Salehi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/27/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elias Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Noah Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Liam Comerford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Elliot Sihle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexander GERARD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Janav Thasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | JUAN APONTE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint Paddy's Day Smash II | ||
03/16/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Calvin Sterner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saint Paddy's Day Smash II | ||
03/16/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Cameron Gauff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saint Paddy's Day Smash II | ||
03/16/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Leonardo Mercier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alexander GERARD (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mikael De Moraes Senna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Braddock Ferretti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Noah Sewell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicholas Rekic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Asher Pruzan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jacob Shleyger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emil Igityan-Macauley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Denis Strelkov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Simon Durasov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPOOKY 10s ~Red, Orange & Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Binyamin Halfi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The PUMPKIN BOWL III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gonzalo Sobrido Couso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The PUMPKIN BOWL III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emil Igityan-Macauley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The PUMPKIN BOWL III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nikita Salehi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap