Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sanjay Shriram (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | R3 |
Bruce Wong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | R2 |
Matthew Li (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | R1 |
Anders Nystul (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | SO-F |
Tara Guhan (-----) |
Bella Chen (-----) Axel Bunanta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | SO-S |
Tara Guhan (-----) |
Harshith Karthi (-----) Camille Kunkel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | W-Q |
Tara Guhan (-----) |
Michael Jiang (-----) Emma Lai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Tara Guhan (-----) |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) Angela Chen (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Chase Forbes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Elvin Liu (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Faeren Ravindran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
ayan roychowdhury (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | C-16 |
Alex Hsu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | 16 |
Ajay Vimal Kolappa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | W-F |
Harshith Karthi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Miles Smolko (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Tennis Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Ansh Agarwal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Tennis Level 6 Junior Open | S |
ISHAAN JHA (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Tennis Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Dexter Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | C-F |
Adam Si (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | C-S |
Jayden Hong (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | C-Q |
Dominic Sohn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | Q |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | 16 |
eesham deshpande (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
JR Thomson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Ali Abrahime (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Dexter Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Aayush Bhosale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 3 JUNIOR MIXED DOUBLES SECTIONALS - BG12-14s | 16 |
Nandika Singamala (-----) |
Luca Ross (-----) Isabella Staubli (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
N.P.T. LEVEL 3 JUNIOR MIXED DOUBLES SECTIONALS - BG12-14s | 32 |
Nandika Singamala (-----) |
Harshith Karthi (-----) Daria Savchenkova (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | SO-F |
Michael Jiang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S |
Reece Ng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Hugo Berns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Lucas Cortez-Jin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Wesley Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Morris Cai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Aarin Jolly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Bryan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
JR Thomson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32Q |
Reece Ng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Noah Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | W-F |
Sanath Anand (-----) |
Varun Anand (-----) Devansh Patra (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | W-S |
Sanath Anand (-----) |
Lucas Wang (-----) Axel Bunanta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Sanath Anand (-----) |
Daniel Yu (-----) Alessandro Yang (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | 16 |
Sanath Anand (-----) |
Miles Smolko (-----) Luca Ross (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | SW-F |
Anush Datar (-----) |
Varun Anand (-----) Akhil Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-S |
Anush Datar (-----) |
William Lee (-----) Daniel Yu (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Anush Datar (-----) |
Alex Zhou (-----) Owen Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-QQ |
Mark Lanbin (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-16 |
Jay Karthik (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 32 |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F |
Arjai Naik (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Abraham Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Ford Liau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Mark Piva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Ethan Lam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-Q |
Michael Jiang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | Q |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 16 |
Jacob Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Ethan Bao (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Harshith Karthi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
Andrew Moore (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Graham Vasan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | R5 |
George Oberle (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | R4 |
Arjun Muthukumaran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Dylan Jay Edroso (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Zubin Pendse (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bruce Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Matthew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Junior Ratings Round Robin (For ALL Ages) | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Anders Nystul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/28/2024 | SO-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tara Guhan (-----) | Def |
Bella Chen (-----) Axel Bunanta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/28/2024 | SO-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tara Guhan (-----) | Def |
Harshith Karthi (-----) Camille Kunkel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | W-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Tara Guhan (-----) | Def |
Michael Jiang (-----) Emma Lai (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Tara Guhan (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) Angela Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Forbes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elvin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Faeren Ravindran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ayan roychowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Hsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ajay Vimal Kolappa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/07/2024 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Harshith Karthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Miles Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Tennis Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ansh Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Tennis Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
ISHAAN JHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Tennis Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dexter Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/17/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Adam Si (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jayden Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/16/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dominic Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | eesham deshpande (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/25/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JR Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ali Abrahime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dexter Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aayush Bhosale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 3 JUNIOR MIXED DOUBLES SECTIONALS - BG12-14s | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Nandika Singamala (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Luca Ross (-----) Isabella Staubli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL 3 JUNIOR MIXED DOUBLES SECTIONALS - BG12-14s | ||
02/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Nandika Singamala (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Harshith Karthi (-----) Daria Savchenkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reece Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hugo Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Cortez-Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wesley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Morris Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarin Jolly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bryan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JR Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Reece Ng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Noah Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/08/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sanath Anand (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Varun Anand (-----) Devansh Patra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sanath Anand (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Lucas Wang (-----) Axel Bunanta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/07/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sanath Anand (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Daniel Yu (-----) Alessandro Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sanath Anand (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Miles Smolko (-----) Luca Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Anush Datar (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Varun Anand (-----) Akhil Chandrasekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anush Datar (-----) | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
William Lee (-----) Daniel Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anush Datar (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Alex Zhou (-----) Owen Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mark Lanbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jay Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Arjai Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abraham Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ford Liau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mark Piva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Michael Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ethan Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Harshith Karthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andrew Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Graham Vasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | George Oberle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Muthukumaran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Dylan Jay Edroso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
08/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zubin Pendse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap