Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sanjay Vadlamudi (Sammamish, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Aidan Twamley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Vishwangar Kalimuthu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Zachary Whittington (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Edward Heckman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Rami Kamel (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Sky Park (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Ray You (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Raghav Sachidanandan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Kyle Letterer (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Sahan Yerram (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Cameron Debergh (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | C-F |
Robert Herrera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Will Macey (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Baye Popek (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Sky Park (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Joshua Alvarez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F |
Po Hsu Chen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S |
Clayton Suh (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | C-Q |
Ritvik Katla (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Keaton Dassanayake (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Olise Roberts (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | F |
Sky Park (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | S |
Peter Andrew Avalos (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | Q |
Gabriel Farias (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Riley Bayer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
arthur chatlos (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
David Garcia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T BAR M (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T BAR M (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Tanner Bert (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Arjun Nijasure (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Alberto Flores (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Dev Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Joseph Sherman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mansfield Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Steven Talmage (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mansfield Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Holt Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Mansfield Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Aashish Kambala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Jonas Aronsson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Steven Talmage (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Rahul Muppavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | S |
Gabriel Farias (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | Q |
Vinay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | Q |
Shums Pirzada (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Rahul Vuggumudi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | C-F |
Justin Wartell (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | S |
Garrison Blair (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | C-S |
David Porter (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 4 - Frisco High School (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Brandon Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 4 - Frisco High School (Non-Sanctioned) | C-Q |
Nathan Scott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Randall Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Kyle Letterer (-----) |
W | 0-1 1-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Twamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vishwangar Kalimuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Whittington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Edward Heckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Rami Kamel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sky Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Ray You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Raghav Sachidanandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Kyle Letterer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Sahan Yerram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Cameron Debergh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Herrera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Will Macey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Baye Popek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sky Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Joshua Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Po Hsu Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Clayton Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ritvik Katla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Keaton Dassanayake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 15 - HACKBERRY CC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-7 | Olise Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sky Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Peter Andrew Avalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES/DOUBLES (Jr) | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gabriel Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Bayer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
arthur chatlos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T BAR M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-7 | Matteo Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T BAR M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tanner Bert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arjun Nijasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alberto Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dev Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls April Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Sherman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mansfield Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Steven Talmage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mansfield Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Holt Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mansfield Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aashish Kambala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jonas Aronsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Steven Talmage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rahul Muppavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gabriel Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vinay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Shums Pirzada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rahul Vuggumudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-3 | Daniel Moeller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | ||
12/28/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Justin Wartell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Garrison Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL (Jr) Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs | ||
12/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
David Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 4 - Frisco High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Brandon Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 4 - Frisco High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
12/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Randall Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-1 1-0 1-0 |
Kyle Letterer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap