Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sanjeev Undamatla (Greer, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Sebastian Hernandez Peralta (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Walker Valentine (-----) Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Banks Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Neo James (-----) Jonah Haller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Ryan King (-----) Grayson Balloon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Jason Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Ninad Raut (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Riverside Tennis Club Clay Court Open $$$ Prize Money | Q |
Teodor Cariov (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Riverside Tennis Club Clay Court Open $$$ Prize Money | 16 |
Liam Baer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Julian Messina (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Brett Keeling (-----) Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | F |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Mathew Krusling (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | S |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Brennon Chow (-----) Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 5-8 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | Q |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | Q |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Noah Lewis (-----) Grahame Brown (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Kedar Desai (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
Nicholas Barone (-----) Andrew Sweat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-32Q |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 4-6 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-64 |
Ben Rueff (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Elias Shokry (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 128 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32 |
David Duong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | S |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | C2-Q |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 3RD |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) Robert Hagen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | Q |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
Lincoln Battle (-----) Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 16 |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
Patrick Cronin (-----) Rivers Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 32 |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
Aidan Chung (-----) ROMIN PARIKH (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | Q |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 16 |
James Delgado (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 32 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 64 |
Dennis Perumov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 5-8 |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | Q |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Parker Free (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Jason Kim (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 5-8 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | Q |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Nicholasville, KY | Q |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Michael Choi (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Nicholasville, KY | 32 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Nicholasville, KY | 16 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
Drew Hackney (-----) James Benien III (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | F |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 3RD |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | S |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | S |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Aiden Usry (-----) Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | Q |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Gabe Avram (-----) Noah McDonald (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | Q |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 16 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 16 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Charlie Robin (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 32 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
Grant Carriere (-----) Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 32 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | 64 |
Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG18 | Q |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Luke Thomson (-----) David Saye (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | C1-32 |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 16 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Spencer Matz (-----) Brannen Coe (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 32 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | C1-32Q |
Adam Na (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cary, NC - BG18 | 64 |
Aarush Ganji (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | C-S |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | C-Q |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | C-16 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | C-16Q |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA | 32 |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | 3RD |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | S |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | Q |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | 16 |
Evan Le (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
Brendan Brown (-----) Ryan Jaskwhich (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | 32 |
Alex Englund (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | 64 |
Mitchell Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | 64 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | C-R1 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | 3RD |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | S |
Matthew Forbes (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | Q |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | 16 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | 32 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | F |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | S |
Jason Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | Q |
Evan Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Jack Burdell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Joshua Verges (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | C-R3 |
Will Cubitt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | 16 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Will Leathers (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Alex Suk (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 32 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R2 |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | C-R3 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
William Landry (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
Parker McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | C-R3 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 32 |
Yilin Luo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | 64 |
Drake Gallian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | C-F |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Arsal Farooq (-----) Davis Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | C-S |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) Quinn Wicklund (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | Q |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Robert Bauer (-----) Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | 16 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Campbell Harmon (-----) Gray Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | C-Q |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Mac Dempsey (-----) Ben Onufrock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | 32 |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | S |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Cooper Gordon (-----) COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Carter McWhorter (-----) Warren McWhorter (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Jack Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Braxton Wright (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Jelani Sarr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Evan Edwards (-----) Ben Rueff (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Eric Suk (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | C-R3 |
Eli Wood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
David Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 32 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | 64 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 16 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Will Mayew (-----) Lukas Steffen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Colin Clay (-----) Raghav Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
Mark Armbruster (-----) Joseph Guidry (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R1 |
Joseph Guidry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Carter Ramthun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | QCF |
David Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | QCS |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | Q |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Hernandez Peralta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 8-5 |
Walker Valentine (-----) Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Banks Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 8-1 |
Neo James (-----) Jonah Haller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan King (-----) Grayson Balloon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Wynn Shioi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Rocco Mendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) Ninad Raut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club Clay Court Open $$$ Prize Money | ||
07/30/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Teodor Cariov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Tennis Club Clay Court Open $$$ Prize Money | ||
07/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Liam Baer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Julian Messina (-----) David Krasner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Brett Keeling (-----) Declan Galligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/05/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 9-8 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 8-4 |
Brennon Chow (-----) Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/05/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 8-5 |
Noah Lewis (-----) Grahame Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Davis Taylor (-----) | 8-2 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Kedar Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | Def |
Nicholas Barone (-----) Andrew Sweat (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 4-4 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ben Rueff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Elias Shokry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/03/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | David Duong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/26/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tejas Wall (-----) | 8-3 |
Ryan Mangiapane (-----) Ian Rasheed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/26/2021 | C2-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tejas Wall (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) Robert Hagen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tejas Wall (-----) | 7-5 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tejas Wall (-----) | 6-4 |
Patrick Cronin (-----) Rivers Cahill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tejas Wall (-----) | 6-4 |
Aidan Chung (-----) ROMIN PARIKH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dennis Perumov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Parker Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 8-6 |
Jason Kim (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Choi (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nicholasville, KY | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | 8-1 |
Drew Hackney (-----) James Benien III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/15/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Pitts (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/15/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Pitts (-----) | 8-3 |
Aiden Usry (-----) Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Pitts (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabe Avram (-----) Noah McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Pitts (-----) | 8-5 |
Charlie Robin (-----) Henry Hyden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Pitts (-----) | 8-2 |
Grant Carriere (-----) Heys Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Spencer Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 16 | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 7-5 |
Luke Thomson (-----) David Saye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/28/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 8-3 |
Spencer Matz (-----) Brannen Coe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mathew Krusling (-----) | 8-6 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Na (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG18 | ||
02/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aarush Ganji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | 8-6 |
Garrett Brooker (-----) Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | 8-2 |
Brendan Brown (-----) Ryan Jaskwhich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpharetta, GA - BG 16 | ||
01/30/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 16 & 18 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/29/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Matthew Forbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Hank Trondson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED/NEW SITE* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 (National L4) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aathreya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Evan Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Burdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Verges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
11/02/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Will Cubitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
11/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-3 |
Will Leathers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 18 (National L4) | ||
10/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Alex Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 4-0 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/05/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
William Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Closed BG 16s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Parker Mariencheck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yilin Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16s (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Drake Gallian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Arsal Farooq (-----) Davis Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) Quinn Wicklund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Robert Bauer (-----) Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Campbell Harmon (-----) Gray Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Mac Dempsey (-----) Ben Onufrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships - Belton SC L1/STA L2 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-2 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-4 |
Carter McWhorter (-----) Warren McWhorter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braxton Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-2 |
Matthew Mitchell (-----) Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jelani Sarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-1 |
Evan Edwards (-----) Ben Rueff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Eric Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-0 |
David Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-3 |
Wyatt Cannon (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-3 |
Joseph Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | Def |
Will Mayew (-----) Lukas Steffen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-0 |
Colin Clay (-----) Raghav Sriram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | 6-4 |
Mark Armbruster (-----) Joseph Guidry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Guidry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 & 16 (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Ramthun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
12/01/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
David Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emiliano Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap