Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Santiago Cardenas (Odessa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Dylan Chang (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
Jonah Chalik (-----) Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) |
Luka Butera (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 |
Alex Cairo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | S |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
Chase Cerejo (-----) Carson Cerejo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-Q |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 3RD |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | S |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | Q |
Logan Haga (4.42) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 16 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Alexander Lake (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | QCS |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 16 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 32 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
Ryan Morgan (-----) Nathan Tam (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Conrad Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | C-R1 |
Lawrence Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Darrshan Suresh (-----) |
Andrew Cahn (-----) Shayan Najam (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 3RD |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ty Rothchild (-----) | 6-2 |
Dylan Chang (-----) Brennon Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ty Rothchild (-----) | 6-1 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) Sam Gelber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicolas Arts (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luka Butera (-----) Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Cairo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Colin Tavares (-----) | 8-5 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colin Tavares (-----) | 8-4 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Logan Haga (4.42) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Lake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/13/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Morgan (-----) Nathan Tam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Conrad Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Lawrence Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Lago Winter Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Darrshan Suresh (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Cahn (-----) Shayan Najam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap