Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sarafina Kisanga (Rockville, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/31/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R3 |
Charlotte Wood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R5 |
Jesal Amin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R4 |
Irina Ghosh (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Erica Kober (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | W-S |
Raelyn Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | W-Q |
Braeleigh Crowell (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | 16 |
Noelle Hagens (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Aanya Vanamu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Camelia McIntosh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Ella Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Coed 12 & Under Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R3 |
Aliya Zikria (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Coed 12 & Under Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R2 |
Penelope Huh (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Coed 12 & Under Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R1 |
Selah Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R1 |
Leon Du (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R2 |
Isabel Puente (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R4 |
Lawrence Tong (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | R5 |
Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R3 |
Arnav Nadikatla (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R2 |
Gautam Ghanesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E12s |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | R1 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Charlotte Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jesal Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Irina Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Erica Kober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
07/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Raelyn Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
07/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Braeleigh Crowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Noelle Hagens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aanya Vanamu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Camelia McIntosh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10U Green Ball Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ella Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed 12 & Under Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aliya Zikria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coed 12 & Under Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Penelope Huh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coed 12 & Under Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Selah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Leon Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isabel Puente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lawrence Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball Sweet Spotter Series Green Ball | ||
06/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Arnav Nadikatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Gautam Ghanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12U Coed Green Ball hosted by Jama Tennis @Wakefield Park | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap