Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sarah Rowe (Terre Haute, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | C-Q |
Ava Morris (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q |
Bella Duncan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 |
Camellia Crist (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-QQ |
Kameron Knight (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Jana Beier (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-Q |
Tanya Ganesh (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Caroline Allen (-----) |
Chiara Martella (-----) Ananya Molugu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sophia Denizov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-S |
Teresa Wojtalik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-Q |
Anna Averitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Caroline Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | F |
Caroline Allen (-----) |
Rumi Kim (-----) Charlotte Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | S |
Caroline Allen (-----) |
Caroline Beaty (-----) Carrie Grissom (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Caroline Allen (-----) |
Riya Koya (-----) Brooke Ratcliff (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-Q |
Paige Giesler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Lilly Rasche (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wabash Valley Tennis Assoc Single Day Showdown/Youth Progression | RR |
Anika Gera (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wabash Valley Tennis Assoc Single Day Showdown/Youth Progression | RR |
Jessica Kallubhavi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wabash Valley Tennis Assoc Single Day Showdown/Youth Progression | RR |
Ainsley Manalaysay (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | RR |
Allison Landry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ava Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Dhanya Pathangi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bella Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Camellia Crist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Dhanya Pathangi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kameron Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jana Beier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Tanya Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Allen (-----) | 6-1 |
Chiara Martella (-----) Ananya Molugu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Teresa Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Averitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Marissa Benge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoosier Open BG 10-18 USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Caroline Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
07/01/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Allen (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Rumi Kim (-----) Charlotte Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Caroline Allen (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Caroline Beaty (-----) Carrie Grissom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Caroline Allen (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Riya Koya (-----) Brooke Ratcliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paige Giesler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
06/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lilly Rasche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wabash Valley Tennis Assoc Single Day Showdown/Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anika Gera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wabash Valley Tennis Assoc Single Day Showdown/Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jessica Kallubhavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wabash Valley Tennis Assoc Single Day Showdown/Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ainsley Manalaysay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Landry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap