Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sarah Shalgau (Woodinville, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Gorin Tacoma Girls 12's, 14's & 16's Singles | C-Q |
Camille Burke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Gorin Tacoma Girls 12's, 14's & 16's Singles | Q |
Aashka Devaiya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Gorin Tacoma Girls 12's, 14's & 16's Singles | 16 |
Lily Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament E14s |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 |
Austin Shin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament E14s |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 |
Anthony Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament E14s |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 |
Camille Burke (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 |
Lily Kang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 |
Elysia Chen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 |
Jaanvi Loodu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/09/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Green Dot Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 |
Aashay Rane (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/09/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Green Dot Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 |
Ian Chung (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/09/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Green Dot Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 |
Josselyn Tomandl (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/02/2024 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Tournament | C-16Q |
Kaylen Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Tournament | 32 |
Ella Tombari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2024 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls | C-16Q |
Aryana Sandhu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2024 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Girls | 32 |
Lily Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 |
Stella Song (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 |
Hairuo Bao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 |
Katherine Shuai (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/30/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | R3 |
Yushan YE (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | R1 |
Nolan Hsing (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | P3-F |
Matthew Lam (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | P3-S |
Emily Meng (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | P2-F |
Lily Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | R3 |
Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | R2 |
Miranda Ren (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | R2 |
Agastya Murali (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | R1 |
Siddharth Evani (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | P2-Q |
Lysander Wilson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | C-S |
Miranda Ren (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | C-Q |
Caroline Orndorff (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | C-16Q |
Katherine Shuai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
John Kaloudis (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Ethan Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Trinity Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Jayden Ho (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Benson Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R3 |
Jayhan Bhesania (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R2 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | R1 |
Eric Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R1 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R2 |
Lydia Zhang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | R3 |
Evan Zhang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R3 |
Josselyn Tomandl (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
Stella Strauch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R1 |
Stella Song (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School | W-F |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Back to School | 16 |
Koko Turner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Aditi Rao (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R5 |
Elana Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R4 |
Arianna CUI (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Sophia Samaan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Amayla Barbee (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Sanaa Gopalkrishnan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | R5 |
Sienna ZHANG (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | R2 |
Ruby Hu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R1 |
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R2 |
Gemma Freeborn (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R3 |
Sienna ZHANG (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R4 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R5 |
Lucille Muirhead (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | P1-F |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R1 |
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R2 |
Brianna Gaspar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R3 |
Yushan YE (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R5 |
Carla Ilau (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Chinatsu Fabian (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Priya Rao (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R4 |
Nina Zhangshao (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Gorin Tacoma Girls 12's, 14's & 16's Singles | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Camille Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tacoma Girls 12's, 14's & 16's Singles | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aashka Devaiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tacoma Girls 12's, 14's & 16's Singles | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lily Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
Austin Shin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
Anthony Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
Camille Burke (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Lily Kang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Elysia Chen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
Jaanvi Loodu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Dot Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Aashay Rane (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Dot Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Ian Chung (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Green Dot Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Josselyn Tomandl (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Tournament | ||
02/02/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaylen Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Tournament | ||
02/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Tombari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls | ||
01/26/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aryana Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls | ||
01/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lily Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Stella Song (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Hairuo Bao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Katherine Shuai (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Yushan YE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nolan Hsing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | ||
12/30/2023 | P3-F | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matthew Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tennis New Year's Tournament 12U and 14U | ||
12/30/2023 | P3-S | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emily Meng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | ||
12/26/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lily Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | ||
12/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Miranda Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Agastya Murali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Siddharth Evani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | ||
12/23/2023 | P2-Q | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lysander Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Miranda Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Caroline Orndorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Shuai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-3 | John Kaloudis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Ethan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Trinity Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jayden Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Gregory Prokofyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Benson Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jayhan Bhesania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys and Girls | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eric Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Lydia Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Redmond 10U Green Dot Boys & Girls | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Evan Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Josselyn Tomandl (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Stella Strauch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Stella Song (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
09/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Elianah Shalgau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Koko Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Aditi Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Elana Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Arianna CUI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sophia Samaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Amayla Barbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
09/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Sanaa Gopalkrishnan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
09/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Sienna ZHANG (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
09/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Ruby Hu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Gemma Freeborn (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Sienna ZHANG (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Emily Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Lucille Muirhead (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Elianah Shalgau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Brianna Gaspar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Yushan YE (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Carla Ilau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Chinatsu Fabian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Priya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Nina Zhangshao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap