Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sasha Cartagena (Plantation, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-S |
Ayami Maehama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | C-Q |
sabrina solla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | 32 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | Q | Gabriela Rondon | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | 16 | Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | 32 | Florentine Bullrich | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | Q | Jordan Fenton | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q |
Richardlyne Francois (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Dylan Miner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | Q |
Julia Lares (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | C-Q |
Jenesie Burgos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Series Level 7 | C-S |
Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Broward National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Series Level 7 | 16 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G10s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G10s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | F |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G10s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | 3RD |
Gabriela Vilar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S |
Anna Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Audrey Delgado (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Sofia Panizza (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Victoria Bervid (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 3RD |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | S |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | RR |
Madisen Clark (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ayami Maehama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | sabrina solla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriela Rondon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis - Tamiami Tennis L7 Challenge | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Florentine Bullrich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordan Fenton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
10/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Richardlyne Francois (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Lares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jenesie Burgos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
06/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gabriela Vilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/15/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anna Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Audrey Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sofia Panizza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/14/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Victoria Bervid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/24/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/24/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Madisen Clark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap