Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (Coral Springs, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-S |
Samvrutha Jawahar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q |
Gianna Panaggio (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q |
Sophie Wagner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | Q |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | Q |
Lauren Goldberg (-----) |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Norah Smucker (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Splitz Fall Cup | 16 |
Lauren Goldberg (-----) |
Norah Smucker (-----) Payton Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | F |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | S |
Gabriella Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | Q |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Ella Freedman (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | C-Q |
Gabriella Harper (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | C-16 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | C-16Q |
Kealani Agbulos (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | C-32 |
Adriana Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | C-32Q |
Alice Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Emily Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R4 |
Elane Hoang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R5 |
Briana Ahly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R3 |
Lola Ballew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | R1 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Ana Benson (-----) |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) Julia Weiss (-----) |
W | 0-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Pearlyn Chewputtanagul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Ana Benson (-----) |
Maria De la O (-----) Pearlyn Chewputtanagul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Alexandra Berns (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Ana Benson (-----) |
Alexandra Berns (-----) Lauren Berns (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Ana Benson (-----) |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | Q |
Gianna Panaggio (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Miami L6 Championships | C-S |
Arleen Quezada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Miami L6 Championships | Q |
Camille Chellas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Miami L6 Championships | C-Q |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samvrutha Jawahar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Gianna Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Wagner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lauren Goldberg (-----) |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Norah Smucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Fall Cup | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lauren Goldberg (-----) | 6-1 |
Norah Smucker (-----) Payton Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gabriella Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ella Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gabriella Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kealani Agbulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Adriana Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/27/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alice Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emily Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elane Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Briana Ahly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lola Ballew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports Junior Open by Racquet Pro 12,14,16,18 and Under | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ariana Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ana Benson (-----) | 0-1 |
Ariana Ikwueme (-----) Julia Weiss (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Pearlyn Chewputtanagul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ana Benson (-----) | Def |
Maria De la O (-----) Pearlyn Chewputtanagul (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexandra Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ana Benson (-----) | 6-4 |
Alexandra Berns (-----) Lauren Berns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
06/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ana Benson (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Gianna Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Arleen Quezada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Camille Chellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap