Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Savannah Rosenhan (Salt Lake City, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 |
Alexandra Rawlings (-----) |
Linda Findlay (-----) Lucy Findlay (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Mia Robinson (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Junior Utah State Open | C-S |
Kylee Sperry (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Junior Utah State Open | C-Q |
Ashli Smedley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Junior Utah State Open | Q |
Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Junior Utah State Open | 16 |
Rachel Preston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Junior Utah State Open | Q |
Alexandra Rawlings (-----) |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | F |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | F |
Alisa Shevtcova (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | S |
Stephen Morgan (-----) |
William Kleege (-----) Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | S |
Madison Rose (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | S |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | Q |
Keera Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | Q |
Annabelle Petersen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | Q |
Stephen Morgan (-----) |
Chris Piccioni (-----) Hazel Demaray (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16Q |
Japneet Kaur (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
Sonya goldberg (-----) Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-32 |
Ava Min (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Marie Frati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Tali Gabovich (-----) |
Taylor Nelson (-----) Natalie Walsh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Nicole Trochez (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S |
Ella Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD |
Nicole Trochez (-----) |
Kayden Johnson (-----) Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Nicole Trochez (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Nicole Trochez (-----) |
Chloe OConnor (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Karli Gay (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Avani Tripathi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Avi Gallegos (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Karli Gay (-----) |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Landry Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Karli Gay (-----) |
Khloe Wade (-----) Chloe OConnor (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Nadia Khera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 3RD |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | S |
Maya Inouye (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Kayla Huish (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) |
Annette Hernandez (-----) Yunuen Padilla (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Marian Hayes (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Raya Kotseva (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Kylee Sperry (-----) Elisabeth Carter (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Izzy Webster-Elrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Rawlings (-----) | 8-5 |
Linda Findlay (-----) Lucy Findlay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Mia Robinson (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashli Smedley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Fabiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Utah State Open | ||
06/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Rawlings (-----) | 8-5 |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alisa Shevtcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Stephen Morgan (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
William Kleege (-----) Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madison Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Scarlett Lutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keera Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annabelle Petersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Stephen Morgan (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Chris Piccioni (-----) Hazel Demaray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Reed Berbeco (-----) | 8-2 |
Sonya goldberg (-----) Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Min (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marie Frati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tali Gabovich (-----) | 8-2 |
Taylor Nelson (-----) Natalie Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Nicole Trochez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nicole Trochez (-----) | 7-5 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) Nayka Pandya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Trochez (-----) | 6-3 |
Isabella Garza (-----) Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nicole Trochez (-----) | 6-4 |
Chloe OConnor (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | April Rain Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Karli Gay (-----) | 6-3 |
Isabella Garza (-----) Avani Tripathi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Avi Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Karli Gay (-----) | 6-0 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Landry Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Karli Gay (-----) | 7-6 |
Khloe Wade (-----) Chloe OConnor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nadia Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Elisabeth Carter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Inouye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kayla Huish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elisabeth Carter (-----) | 8-5 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) Yunuen Padilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | Def |
Marian Hayes (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Raya Kotseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 8-5 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) Elisabeth Carter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Izzy Webster-Elrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap