Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Savannah Webster (Bonita Springs, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
Sabrina Lin (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | F |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Addison Bowman (-----) Lily Pradkin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | C-S |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | S |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Reese Sager (-----) Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | C-Q |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | C-16 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 16 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | C-16Q |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | 32 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Prince George’s County International Hard Court Junior Tennis Championship ITF | Q |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Mayu CROSSLEY (-----) Hephzibah Oluwadare (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Prince George’s County International Hard Court Junior Tennis Championship ITF | 16 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Monika Stankiewicz (-----) Girl3 Junior (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Prince George’s County International Hard Court Junior Tennis Championship ITF | 32 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
Riley Crowder (-----) Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Kate Fakih (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Clara Zou (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Alana Boyce (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-32Q |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64 |
Mia Palladino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Alana Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Clara Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | F |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | S |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Harper Santos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-4 |
Addison Bowman (-----) Lily Pradkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 9-7 |
Reese Sager (-----) Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Virginia Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Lyla Byers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George’s County International Hard Court Junior Tennis Championship ITF | ||
08/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Mayu CROSSLEY (-----) Hephzibah Oluwadare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George’s County International Hard Court Junior Tennis Championship ITF | ||
08/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Monika Stankiewicz (-----) Girl3 Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Prince George’s County International Hard Court Junior Tennis Championship ITF | ||
08/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jessica Bernales (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Riley Crowder (-----) Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kate Fakih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alana Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-0 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) Meg McCarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mia Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alana Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Clara Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harper Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap