Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sayra Agca (Bethesda, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | C-16 |
Amelie Yan (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | C-16Q |
Sydney Kunar (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 32 |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-QQ |
Pratheek Maiya (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Pratheek Maiya (-----) |
Andrew Perez (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
Anya Husain (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Leila Khoury (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Sara Fernandez (-----) Leila Khoury (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Natalie Howell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Grace Yurko (-----) |
Natalie Howell (-----) Ellen Bu (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | C-16 |
Zoe Taylor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | 32 |
Helena Seiken (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | C-Q |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | C-16 |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | 16 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | 32 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | C-S |
Alana Templeman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | C-Q |
Gigi Garner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | C-16 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | 16 |
Ella Wiatt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | 32 |
Sydney Kunar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | SW-F |
Anya Husain (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | W-S |
Merve Uyumazturk (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | W-Q |
Mikayla Stewart (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R3 |
Sonia Husain (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R2 |
Grace Yurko (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Diya Shah (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | R3 |
Atlee Hilliard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | R2 |
Daria Grishina (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | R1 |
Riya Bandaru (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | R2 |
Pratika Devanshi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | R3 |
Charlotte Wettlaufer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | R4 |
Aerin Fenty (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | R5 |
Hazel Fontenot (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 |
Penny Walke (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Natalie Leong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Katherine Yao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Chinaza Otuya (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Daria Grishina (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | R3 |
Zoe Shrank (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | R2 |
Mrudu Annavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | R1 |
Taylor Shen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Madison Mordecai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
Anne Bradley Cullen (-----) Madison Mordecai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Katherine Yao (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
Tovia Carothers (-----) Katherine Yao (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Jessica Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
Katherine Yao (-----) Jessica Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Natalie Leong (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R1 |
Sienna Castelli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | R3 |
Ellen Bu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Mackenzie Goldsteen (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Alana Templeman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R3 |
Lauren Wood (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R2 |
Dani Widra (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | R1 |
veera singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Amelie Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Sydney Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Pratheek Maiya (-----) | 8-2 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Pratheek Maiya (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Perez (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | Def |
Anya Husain (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Leila Khoury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 7-6 |
Sara Fernandez (-----) Leila Khoury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Natalie Howell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Grace Yurko (-----) | 7-6 |
Natalie Howell (-----) Ellen Bu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Zoe Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Singles Outdoor Hosted by Forest Hill Fall Classic #2 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Helena Seiken (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14s Singles Hosted by JTCC | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alana Templeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gigi Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Wiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sydney Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anya Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Merve Uyumazturk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mikayla Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sonia Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Grace Yurko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Diya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Atlee Hilliard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
05/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 1-0 |
Daria Grishina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
05/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Riya Bandaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Pratika Devanshi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte Wettlaufer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Aerin Fenty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s Outdoors Sweet Spotter Series Hosted at Landon School | ||
05/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hazel Fontenot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Penny Walke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Valeria Alzate (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Natalie Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katherine Yao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Chinaza Otuya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Daria Grishina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zoe Shrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Mrudu Annavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Singles Hosted by MCTA Tournament Series #1 | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Taylor Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Mordecai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) | Def |
Anne Bradley Cullen (-----) Madison Mordecai (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Katherine Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) | 8-4 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) Katherine Yao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jessica Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) | 8-3 |
Katherine Yao (-----) Jessica Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Natalie Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sienna Castelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ellen Bu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Mackenzie Goldsteen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s -18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alana Templeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Lauren Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dani Widra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s-18s Evening INDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Club Tennis Academy @ Quince Orchard Tennis | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | veera singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap