Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Scarlett Stephens (Wellington, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2023 | Tournament FDOPd |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | C-Q |
Luke Stephens (-----) |
Shiva Lakshmin (-----) Anissa Lakshmin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament FDOPd |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | C-16 |
Luke Stephens (-----) |
Chris Casbarian (-----) Frances Casbarian (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament FDOPd |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | 16 |
Luke Stephens (-----) |
Rodrigo Arrangoiz (4.48) Regina Arrangoiz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament FDOPd |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | 32 |
Luke Stephens (-----) |
Leila Cowell (-----) Richard Cowell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | R2 |
maya marshall (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | R1 |
RENATA RUEDA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament E18s |
War of Wellington II | R2 |
Joshua Abrams (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 |
Mandee Perera (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R2 |
Valentina Namer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R1 |
Sophia Stieglitz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | P1-F |
Sophia Troll (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | P1-S |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 |
Tanith Brooks-Williams (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R2 |
Ariana Metianu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R1 |
Sia Goswami (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 4A Individual Championships | Q |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 4A Individual Championships | 16 |
Sunshine Reitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R3 |
Myla Stoll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R2 |
Mia Sastre (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R1 |
Rowan Cicero (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | P1-F |
Felicia Phan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | P1-S |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | R3 |
Mandee Perera (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | R2 |
Annika Hahn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | R1 |
Jaiden-Sky Brown (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R5 |
Olivia Berardi (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R4 |
Sasha Stein (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R3 |
Natalia Medina (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R2 |
Maya Arcaro (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R1 |
Jaiden-Sky Brown (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-32 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 64 |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
New Year Clash | R3 |
Gianna Mendelson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
New Year Clash | R2 |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
New Year Clash | R1 |
Maya Arcaro (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament FDOPd |
L | ||
Luke Stephens (-----) | Def |
Shiva Lakshmin (-----) Anissa Lakshmin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | ||
11/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament FDOPd |
W | ||
Luke Stephens (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Chris Casbarian (-----) Frances Casbarian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament FDOPd |
L | ||
Luke Stephens (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Rodrigo Arrangoiz (4.48) Regina Arrangoiz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Family Clay Court Championship F/D M/S M/D | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament FDOPd |
W | ||
Luke Stephens (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Leila Cowell (-----) Richard Cowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
RENATA RUEDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington II | ||
06/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Joshua Abrams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mandee Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Valentina Namer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sophia Stieglitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/07/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sophia Troll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/07/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Xenia Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Tanith Brooks-Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ariana Metianu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sia Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 4A Individual Championships | ||
04/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 4A Individual Championships | ||
04/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sunshine Reitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Myla Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Mia Sastre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Rowan Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Felicia Phan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/19/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Mandee Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Annika Hahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saint Patty's weekend Championship | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jaiden-Sky Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Olivia Berardi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sasha Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Natalia Medina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Maya Arcaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jaiden-Sky Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Gianna Mendelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Xenia Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Maya Arcaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap