Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sean Miller (Grosse Pointe Park, MI)
Male |
5.0 S 6/20/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Marc Blekhman (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R1 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-Q |
Charles Joranko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Eric Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Joris Bizys (-----) Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Ricky Sahgal (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Aidan Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Michael Choi (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Sean Boland (-----) Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Ryan Stocker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Gregory Morgione (-----) |
Lucas Balon (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Cole Moss (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 |
Sidharth Amarnath (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3Q |
Brett Gurzell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 64 |
Kurt Seifert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | F |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | S |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | Q |
Cade Burman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | 16 |
Nicholas Scheske (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | Q |
Eric Liu (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | C-F |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | C-S |
Tafari Dudley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Alexander Mettler (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
vlad meluta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | F |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | S |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | Q |
Tafari Dudley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | 16 |
Ben Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Luka David (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Jagan Nallani (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Felix Partington (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | Q |
Owen Cross (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | S |
Frank Piana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | 16 |
Ian Rosenwasser (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Winter Open | S |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Winter Open | Q |
Tyler Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Lucas Guy (-----) Owen Kelley (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Jacob Burkett (-----) Diego Cepeda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Kevin Mi (-----) Frank Piana (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Frank Piana (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Lucas Balon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 3RD |
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Chris Mitev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-S |
Sean Boland (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q |
Anderson McDowell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ |
Uday Lomada (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Joseph Conrad (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Anish Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | 16 |
Joe Hamouda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Marc Blekhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 6-2 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charles Joranko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eric Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Joris Bizys (-----) Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yukun Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Ricky Sahgal (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Schaetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Boland (-----) Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Stocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gregory Morgione (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucas Balon (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Cole Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sidharth Amarnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brett Gurzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kurt Seifert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nikolas Gruskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cade Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Scheske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eric Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tafari Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Mettler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
vlad meluta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Oliver Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tafari Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luka David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jagan Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Felix Partington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Owen Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Boys Winter Open | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Rosenwasser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open | ||
01/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | 8-0 |
Lucas Guy (-----) Owen Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | Def |
Jacob Burkett (-----) Diego Cepeda (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Mi (-----) Frank Piana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Theodore Yaldoo (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chris Mitev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anderson McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Uday Lomada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joseph Conrad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joe Hamouda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap