Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Almanza (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | 16 |
Syler Moss (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | C-S |
Peyton Strand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | C-Q |
Jack Scarlett (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | Q |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | F |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | RR |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | RR |
Irina Tabacila (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | RR |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Blake Wegzyn (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Ryan O'Connor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
eric Brebene (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Alejandro Salinas (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Marcus Szabo (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | RR |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | RR |
Jan Negron (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | RR |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | RR |
Jan Negron (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | ||
12/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peyton Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/20/2016 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Irina Tabacila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/20/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/14/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/13/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Blake Wegzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
eric Brebene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Alejandro Salinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Marcus Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jan Negron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jan Negron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap