Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Cardona (Potomac, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | F |
Rafa Cordish (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | S |
Arjun Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | Q |
Luke Dal Bo (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R3 |
Anthony Wei (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R2 |
Sina Dinan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R4 |
Benny Serpick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R1 |
Campbell Bass (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R5 |
Kamran Shehabi-Bagley (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R4 |
Gabriel Mazur (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R3 |
Evan halpern (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R1 |
Stephan Burducea (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R5 |
Ayush Ananthuni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R4 |
Bodh Agrawal (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R2 |
Sean Kelly (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | R1 |
Satvik Suresh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | F |
Noah Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | S |
Justin Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | Q |
Abhinav Eadhara (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charles County BG12-18 Summer Series | R3 |
Satvik Suresh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Charles County BG12-18 Summer Series | R1 |
Nathan Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s | R1 |
Sophia Chae (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s | R2 |
Meghna Pillai (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | R3 |
Sienna Jackson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | R2 |
Evan Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | R1 |
William Goraya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R5 |
Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R3 |
Eleanor Armistead (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
Mia Vuckovic (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | R1 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Dot Tournament | R3 |
Simon Zusin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Dot Tournament | R2 |
Isaiah Killingham (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Dot Tournament | R1 |
John King (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | R3 |
Krish Stauber (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | R2 |
Keshav Vemuganti (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B10s |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | R1 |
zhongwen wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC May Tennis Round Robin (10U Green Ball) | R3 |
Simon Zusin (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC May Tennis Round Robin (10U Green Ball) | R2 |
Landon Billups (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC May Tennis Round Robin (10U Green Ball) | R1 |
Nigel Killingham (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | R4 |
Advaith Malladi (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | R3 |
Sadia Shah (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | R2 |
Soren Osle (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | R1 |
Irina Ghosh (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/23/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rafa Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/23/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arjun Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luke Dal Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sina Dinan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benny Serpick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Campbell Bass (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/18/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kamran Shehabi-Bagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gabriel Mazur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/18/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Evan halpern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/18/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Stephan Burducea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ayush Ananthuni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Bodh Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Sean Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12/16 | ||
07/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Satvik Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | ||
07/17/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Noah Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Justin Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #5 - INDOOR at OneLife Fitness | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Abhinav Eadhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County BG12-18 Summer Series | ||
07/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Satvik Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County BG12-18 Summer Series | ||
07/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nathan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s | ||
06/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sophia Chae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Summer Series BG 10U Orange & Green, BG12s | ||
06/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Meghna Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | ||
06/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Sienna Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | ||
06/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Strike/Zone Tennis Coed 10U/12U Green Ball - INDOOR @Onelife Fitness | ||
06/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | William Goraya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Fastovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eleanor Armistead (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mia Vuckovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Ball | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Dot Tournament | ||
05/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Simon Zusin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Dot Tournament | ||
05/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Isaiah Killingham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Green & Orange Dot Tournament | ||
05/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | John King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | ||
05/15/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Krish Stauber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Keshav Vemuganti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | ||
05/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | zhongwen wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC May Tennis Round Robin (10U Green Ball) | ||
05/01/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Simon Zusin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC May Tennis Round Robin (10U Green Ball) | ||
05/01/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Landon Billups (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC May Tennis Round Robin (10U Green Ball) | ||
05/01/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Nigel Killingham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Advaith Malladi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sadia Shah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Soren Osle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Orange Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Irina Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap