Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Johnson (Frederick, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | C-16 |
Ishaan Bhende (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | C-16Q |
Jacob Springer (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 32 |
Donoghue Obrien (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R4 |
Keegan Knightly (-----) |
Max Holahan (-----) Finn Krantz (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R4 |
Max Holahan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R1 |
Keegan Knightly (-----) |
Arman Moinfar (-----) Adam Steinberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R1 |
Arman Moinfar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R3 |
Sahas Sattoor (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R2 |
Nicholas Monaco (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | R1 |
Oliver Hernandez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | R3 |
Risuning Xu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | R2 |
Kalhan Tikoo (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | R1 |
Arjun Lakshmanan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Thomas Hanfling (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Xander Sher (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-Q |
Leah Gray (-----) |
Ethan Estrada (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Leah Gray (-----) |
Rowan Lin (-----) Jordan Konditi (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R5 |
Ishayu Ghosh (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R3 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R2 |
Theodore Perez-Anastasiou (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | R1 |
Dylan Hu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Boys 12's Level 6 | C-S |
Atticus Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Boys 12's Level 6 | C-Q |
Maximilian Nechifor-Patchak (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Boys 12's Level 6 | 16 |
Ryan Chou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12-18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | 3RD |
Sanjan Vaid (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12-18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | S |
Chase Catullo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12-18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | Q |
Siddharth Vaid (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-16s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles - Friday Evening Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll | R3 |
Anuj Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-16s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles - Friday Evening Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll | R2 |
Tri Srisen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-16s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles - Friday Evening Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll | R1 |
Ryoma Julian (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | W-F |
Dylan Dang (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | W-S |
Jonathan Walker (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | Q |
Xuanwei Bai (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | Q |
Sidharth Ramprasad (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | Q |
Keegan Knightly (-----) |
Sidharth Ramprasad (-----) Adam Liderman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | F |
Patrick Counselman (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | F |
Keegan Knightly (-----) |
Patrick Counselman (-----) Jack Antonelli (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | S |
Andrew Tong (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | S |
Keegan Knightly (-----) |
Ari Rapoport (-----) Andrew Tong (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | R3 |
Ari Rapoport (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | R2 |
Troy Musisi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | R1 |
Ivan SERGIEV (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carroll | R3 |
Carter Hinton (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carroll | R2 |
Adam Liderman (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carroll | R1 |
JJ Levien (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ishaan Bhende (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Springer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Donoghue Obrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Keegan Knightly (-----) | 6-1 |
Max Holahan (-----) Finn Krantz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Max Holahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Keegan Knightly (-----) | 6-0 |
Arman Moinfar (-----) Adam Steinberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, BG14's & BG16 OUTDOOR DOMINANT DUO Team Event Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arman Moinfar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Sahas Sattoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicholas Monaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12, 14, 16, & 18 Singles Outdoor Hosted by Rivers LLC at Dominion High School, Sterling, VA | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Risuning Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kalhan Tikoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MCTA @ Olney Manor Park | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arjun Lakshmanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Thomas Hanfling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Waterfalled Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Xander Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Leah Gray (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Estrada (-----) Andrea Vargas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Leah Gray (-----) | 8-0 |
Rowan Lin (-----) Jordan Konditi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
08/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ishayu Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
08/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
08/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Theodore Perez-Anastasiou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDWEEK -BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
08/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys 12's Level 6 | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Atticus Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys 12's Level 6 | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Maximilian Nechifor-Patchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys 12's Level 6 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
04/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12-18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sanjan Vaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12-18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Chase Catullo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12-18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Siddharth Vaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles - Friday Evening Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll | ||
03/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anuj Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles - Friday Evening Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll | ||
03/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Tri Srisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles - Friday Evening Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll | ||
03/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ryoma Julian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
03/12/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Dylan Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
03/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jonathan Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Xuanwei Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | ||
03/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sidharth Ramprasad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | ||
03/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Keegan Knightly (-----) | 4-1 |
Sidharth Ramprasad (-----) Adam Liderman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | ||
03/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Patrick Counselman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | ||
03/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Keegan Knightly (-----) | 4-3 |
Patrick Counselman (-----) Jack Antonelli (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | ||
03/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew Tong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DOMINANT DUO Two member Team Tournament at Carroll Indoor by LUV All Tennis | ||
03/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Keegan Knightly (-----) | 4-1 |
Ari Rapoport (-----) Andrew Tong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | ||
02/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Ari Rapoport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | ||
02/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Troy Musisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | ||
02/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ivan SERGIEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carroll | ||
01/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Carter Hinton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carroll | ||
01/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Adam Liderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Carroll | ||
01/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | JJ Levien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap