Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sebastian Mendoza (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC September L5 | C-16Q |
Rithik Adiani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Sampras Rakotondrainibe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-Q |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-16 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | F |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | Q |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | 16 |
Liam Muller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | S |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | 32 |
Facundo Reggiardo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-S |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-Q |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16 |
Adam Bain (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16Q |
Richard Victor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Jacobo Forero (-----) |
Sansh Kumar (-----) Quincy Jones (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | F |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | S |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | Q |
Nikita Deev (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 16 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | S |
diego fiorito (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | Q |
Ojas Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | F |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | S |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | Q |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | 16 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | QCS |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | QCF |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | QCS |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | Q |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 16 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 32 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Mikey Zoi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | RR |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | F |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | S |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | Q |
Jacob Olar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 16 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 32 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | 16 |
Xiann Palenque (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 3RD |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | S |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3Q |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCF |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Nipun Warusawithana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | F |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) William Dean (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Blake Edwards (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rithik Adiani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sampras Rakotondrainibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | C1-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luca Ghilezan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boynton Beach Championships presented by Papico Construction Inc | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Facundo Reggiardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Zane Ensminger (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Adam Bain (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Victor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacobo Forero (-----) | 8-3 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) Quincy Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/08/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Nikita Deev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
diego fiorito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ojas Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 Singles at Midtown | ||
02/27/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/12/2020 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Baez (-----) | 6-3 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Baez (-----) | 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) Mikey Zoi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 4-2 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Baez (-----) | 7-6 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Baez (-----) | 7-6 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 Splitz B12/14 Team "Boys Weekend Out" TEAM EVENT | ||
09/05/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Olar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Xiann Palenque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nipun Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brennon Chow (-----) | 8-6 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) William Dean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Blake Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap