Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sena Selby (White Plains, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2014 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 3RD | Lucy Carpenter |
Riya Ravi Erika Rems |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | S | Lucy Carpenter |
Mia Kintiroglou Nadejda Maslova |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | Q | Lucy Carpenter |
Janae Fouche Mayjah Jean-Pierre |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
10/31/2014 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Julia Werdiger Nina Wiese |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
10/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q | Daniella Ben-Abraham | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ | lorraine bergmann | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Julia Anderson | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Kavina Amin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Christine Lee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G14d |
L1 RWTTC October Championships | F | Valencia Xu |
Juliette Moschella Perene Wang |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1 RWTTC October Championships | Q | Gabriella Eitkis | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1 RWTTC October Championships | 16 | Daniella Ben-Abraham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-Q | Madison Williams | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | 16 | Lucy Carpenter | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | C-R2 | Reimi Kusaka | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | 32 | Miriam Aziz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | F | Karina Toub | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | S | Audrey Pacthod | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | Q | Katherine Orgielewicz | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | 16 | Alison Zerbib | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Fall Challenger at Courtsense Bogota & TRC | Q | Maria Bambrick-Santoyo | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B EBRC August Challenger | F | Rachel Rubenzahl | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B EBRC August Challenger | S | Rachel Rothenberg | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B EBRC August Challenger | Q | Charlotte Park | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q | Madison Williams | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ | Miriam Aziz | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Erika Rems | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Alison Bader | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Janae Fouche | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cross Court Summer Challenger | Q | Emma Lella | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cross Court Summer Challenger | 16 | Simran Narula | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | F | Lucy Carpenter | W | 10-5 | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | S | Reimi Kusaka | W | 10-6 | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | Q | Kaya Amin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Port Washington Dana DeCarlo Commemorative Challenger | F | Lucia Hu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Port Washington Dana DeCarlo Commemorative Challenger | S | Francesca Karman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Port Washington Dana DeCarlo Commemorative Challenger | Q | Kristina Pali | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | S | Elise Wagle | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | Q | Valencia Xu | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | 16 | Medina Garunja | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | 32 | lan mi | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 16 | Lucy Carpenter |
Riya Ravi Erika Rems |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R3Q | Erika Rems | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 32 | Tara Malik | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R2 | Shakima Hotaki | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 64 | Elizabeth Serjantov | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B June Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F | Emily Moczulski | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B June Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S | Katherine Orgielewicz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B June Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q | Olivia Boccia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B CourtSense BRC & TRC June Challenger | S | Haejin Lee | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B CourtSense BRC & TRC June Challenger | Q | Isha Agarwal | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | F | shawnte beale | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | S | Lucy Carpenter | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | Q | lorraine bergmann | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | 16 | Lena Kovacevic | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Mendham May Championships | 32 | Lena Kovacevic | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | F | Sabrina Boada | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | S | shawnte beale | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | Q | Madeline Richmond | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | 16 | Rebecca Suarez | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | F | Rachel Caplan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | S | Evangelia Frankis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | Q | Ava Givone | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | 16 | Dana DOnofrio | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 West Rock April Championships | Q | Emma Lella | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 West Rock April Championships | 16 | Valencia Xu | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Julia Anderson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Emily Moczulski | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Presidents Day Challenger at Stadium Tennis Center | Q | Emma Lella | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Presidents Day Challenger at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 | Elizabeth Serjantov | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Presidents Day Challenger at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 | Kaya Amin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament G12s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota January Championships | 32 | Janae Fouche | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Lena Kovacevic | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
11/02/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Riya Ravi Erika Rems |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
11/01/2014 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 7-5 6-0 |
Mia Kintiroglou Nadejda Maslova |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
11/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-1 7-6 |
Janae Fouche Mayjah Jean-Pierre |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 6-0 6-2 |
Julia Werdiger Nina Wiese |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/26/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/26/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
lorraine bergmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Julia Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavina Amin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christine Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC October Championships | ||
10/12/2014 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valencia Xu | 9-8 |
Juliette Moschella Perene Wang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC October Championships | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Eitkis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC October Championships | ||
10/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniella Ben-Abraham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/21/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucy Carpenter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Reimi Kusaka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Golds Gym Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miriam Aziz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Karina Toub | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | ||
09/13/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Audrey Pacthod | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Katherine Orgielewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor September Challenger | ||
09/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alison Zerbib | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Fall Challenger at Courtsense Bogota & TRC | ||
09/06/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maria Bambrick-Santoyo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B EBRC August Challenger | ||
08/24/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rachel Rubenzahl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B EBRC August Challenger | ||
08/24/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Rothenberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B EBRC August Challenger | ||
08/23/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlotte Park | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/17/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/17/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Miriam Aziz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erika Rems | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alison Bader | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
08/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Janae Fouche | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cross Court Summer Challenger | ||
08/02/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emma Lella | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cross Court Summer Challenger | ||
08/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simran Narula | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | ||
07/27/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
10-5 | Lucy Carpenter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | ||
07/27/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
10-6 | Reimi Kusaka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportme Summer National Showcase Championships | ||
07/26/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaya Amin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Port Washington Dana DeCarlo Commemorative Challenger | ||
07/19/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucia Hu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Port Washington Dana DeCarlo Commemorative Challenger | ||
07/19/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Francesca Karman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Port Washington Dana DeCarlo Commemorative Challenger | ||
07/18/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kristina Pali | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elise Wagle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Valencia Xu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Medina Garunja | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 USTA BJK NTC Summer Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
lan mi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter | 8-5 |
Riya Ravi Erika Rems |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/28/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erika Rems | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tara Malik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shakima Hotaki | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/26/2014 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Serjantov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B June Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
06/22/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Moczulski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B June Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
06/21/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katherine Orgielewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B June Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Boccia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense BRC & TRC June Challenger | ||
06/07/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Haejin Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense BRC & TRC June Challenger | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isha Agarwal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
shawnte beale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | ||
05/26/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucy Carpenter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
lorraine bergmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Lake Isle May Championships | ||
05/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lena Kovacevic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham May Championships | ||
05/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lena Kovacevic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | ||
05/04/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sabrina Boada | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | ||
05/04/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
shawnte beale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | ||
05/04/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Madeline Richmond | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Christopher Morley May Challenger | ||
05/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rebecca Suarez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rachel Caplan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | ||
04/26/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evangelia Frankis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Givone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Sports Center's April Challenger | ||
04/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dana DOnofrio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 West Rock April Championships | ||
04/05/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Lella | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 West Rock April Championships | ||
04/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Valencia Xu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julia Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Emily Moczulski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Presidents Day Challenger at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emma Lella | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Presidents Day Challenger at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Serjantov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Presidents Day Challenger at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaya Amin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota January Championships | ||
01/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Janae Fouche | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/04/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Lena Kovacevic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap