Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sena Selby (White Plains, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | S |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | Q |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | 16 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | 32 |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | Q |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 |
Kaya Amin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 32 |
Andrea Brazyte (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | S |
amy kaplan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | Q |
shawnte beale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | 16 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | 32 |
Laina Campos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | F |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | S |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | Q |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Kaya Amin (-----) Kavina Amin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Sophie Raiszadeh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Josephine Schaffer (-----) |
Ava Neyestani (-----) Sophie Raiszadeh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Kailey Evans (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Anisha Apte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Jesse Hollins (-----) |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Jesse Hollins (-----) |
Jessica Braun (-----) Melissa Vizcardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
lan mi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Caroline Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Jesse Hollins (-----) |
Morgan Coburn (-----) Gina Kondos (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jesse Hollins (-----) |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Rylie Hanford (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Fiorella Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-Q |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 |
Martine Fierro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 |
Madison Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SO-S |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Casey Accola (-----) Jamilah Snells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | Q-S |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Talia Janos (-----) Kayla Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Lara Schneider (-----) Emma Shelton (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-R1 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Mary Brumfield (-----) Amara Young (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 PWTA August Championships | 16 |
Nicole Semenov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Mendham Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | Q |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | F |
Lana Mavor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | S |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | Q |
Rani Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | 16 |
Madison Kiani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | 32 |
Lauren Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
India Houghton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Casie Wooten (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) |
Nicole Copeland (-----) Kathryn Mulvey (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Andie Weise (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | 16 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | 32 |
Jane Bockman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Brigitte Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | C-R1 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | 32 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | F |
Alison Bader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | S |
Nina McAllan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | Q |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | 16 |
Anna Martorella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 32 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-R2 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Britany Lau (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | C-Q |
Aleksandra Bekirova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | C-R2 |
Beata Liberchuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | 32 |
Sonia Tartakovsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | C-R1 |
Cynthia Huang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | 32 |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) Britany Lau (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Alina Abramoff (-----) Jamila Akhmedjanova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) Georgia Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R2 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Seden Agar (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Isabella Hartman (-----) Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | Q |
Lina Mohamed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | 16 |
Aleksandra Nikolic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | 16 |
Amy Delman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | 32 |
Anna Nicolela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota (PlayFair Challenge-PlaySight) | 16 |
Maya Jacobs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota (PlayFair Challenge-PlaySight) | 32 |
Manasi Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-F |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Amy Delman (-----) Juliette Moschella (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-S |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Kyra Bergmann (-----) Rachel Caplan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-Q |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Pauline Kharkover (-----) Olivia Kharkover (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-R2 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Laina Campos (-----) Vanessa Ciano (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | 32 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Emma Verpoucke (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 32 |
Soraya Koblence (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G16d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
amy kaplan (-----) |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
Laina Campos (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
shawnte beale (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Alison Bader (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Carson Tanguilig (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Julia Riera (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCF |
Olivia Rondini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCS |
Morgan Coburn (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Sasha Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Holland Long (-----) |
Marlo Schiffman (-----) Sasha Wood (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Charlotte James (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Holland Long (-----) |
Francesca Kern (-----) Alex Slomba (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Shore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaya Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrea Brazyte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
amy kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
shawnte beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Armonk Indoor Autumn Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Laina Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Kaya Amin (-----) Kavina Amin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | Def |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) sydney sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophie Raiszadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Schaffer (-----) | 6-1 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) Sophie Raiszadeh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kailey Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anisha Apte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jesse Hollins (-----) | 6-3 |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jesse Hollins (-----) | 6-2 |
Jessica Braun (-----) Melissa Vizcardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
lan mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jesse Hollins (-----) | 6-3 |
Morgan Coburn (-----) Gina Kondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jesse Hollins (-----) | 8-6 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) Rylie Hanford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Fiorella Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Martine Fierro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 7-5 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Madison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Casey Accola (-----) Jamilah Snells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | Q-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Talia Janos (-----) Kayla Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Lara Schneider (-----) Emma Shelton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Mary Brumfield (-----) Amara Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PWTA August Championships | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicole Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/10/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lana Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rani Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Kiani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lauren Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
India Houghton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Casie Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Fisch (-----) | 6-4 |
Nicole Copeland (-----) Kathryn Mulvey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andie Weise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk Tennis June Championships | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jane Bockman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brigitte Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota & TRC (National L3) | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | ||
05/28/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alison Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nina McAllan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Memorial Championships at GHRC | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Martorella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Lina Mohamed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 8-4 |
Britany Lau (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aleksandra Bekirova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Beata Liberchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sonia Tartakovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Cynthia Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | ||
04/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sarah Bodewes (-----) Britany Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Alina Abramoff (-----) Jamila Akhmedjanova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) Georgia Ryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | Def |
Seden Agar (-----) Seren Agar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Hartman (-----) Diana Sosonkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lina Mohamed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandra Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amy Delman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Nicolela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota (PlayFair Challenge-PlaySight) | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maya Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at CourtSense Bogota (PlayFair Challenge-PlaySight) | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manasi Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 8-4 |
Amy Delman (-----) Juliette Moschella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyra Bergmann (-----) Rachel Caplan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 8-5 |
Pauline Kharkover (-----) Olivia Kharkover (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 8-1 |
Laina Campos (-----) Vanessa Ciano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Emma Verpoucke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Soraya Koblence (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Ashton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
amy kaplan (-----) | 8-3 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Laina Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
shawnte beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elise Wagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alison Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 APTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diana Sosonkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carson Tanguilig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julia Riera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Rondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Morgan Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sasha Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Holland Long (-----) | 8-3 |
Marlo Schiffman (-----) Sasha Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlotte James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Holland Long (-----) | 8-1 |
Francesca Kern (-----) Alex Slomba (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap