Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Serena Guo (Mountain View, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT December Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Stephanie Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT December Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Madyson Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FDT December Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Taeata Tong (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | R4 |
Ruthvika Dasari (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Pehel Pujara (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Riya Divekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Lovina Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Polaire Chow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Rishita Reddy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Tanaya Godse (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R5 |
Sadie Cohen (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Olive Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Annie Tuxford (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Isabella Quizon (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12d |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | R1 |
Arjun Bharadwaj (-----) |
Viraj Mane (-----) Diego Zambrano (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12d |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | R1 |
Sho Saito (-----) |
Ava Nubla (-----) Viraj Mane (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | R1 |
Ava Nubla (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | R1 |
Viraj Mane (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2023 | Tournament E12d |
???? Equal Chance 10/12U Green Singles, Doubles & 10U Orange Singles ?????? | R3 |
Stefanie Togasaki (-----) |
Astraea Browei (-----) Auspicious Lee-Paras (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament E12d |
???? Equal Chance 10/12U Green Singles, Doubles & 10U Orange Singles ?????? | R2 |
Stefanie Togasaki (-----) |
Cameron Burger (-----) Arjun Venkatesan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament E12d |
???? Equal Chance 10/12U Green Singles, Doubles & 10U Orange Singles ?????? | R1 |
Stefanie Togasaki (-----) |
Varun Belligundu (-----) Eshan Belligundu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
FDT December Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Stephanie Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT December Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Madyson Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT December Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Taeata Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ruthvika Dasari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Pehel Pujara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Riya Divekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arora Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lovina Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Polaire Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Rishita Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tanaya Godse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Sadie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Olive Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Annie Tuxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isabella Quizon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
W | ||
Arjun Bharadwaj (-----) |
Viraj Mane (-----) Diego Zambrano (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
W | ||
Sho Saito (-----) |
Ava Nubla (-----) Viraj Mane (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Ava Nubla (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Early Development Camp (EDC) Orange & Green at Cuesta Park • Camp 1 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Viraj Mane (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
???? Equal Chance 10/12U Green Singles, Doubles & 10U Orange Singles ?????? | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12d |
W | ||
Stefanie Togasaki (-----) | 6-3 |
Astraea Browei (-----) Auspicious Lee-Paras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
???? Equal Chance 10/12U Green Singles, Doubles & 10U Orange Singles ?????? | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Stefanie Togasaki (-----) | 6-4 |
Cameron Burger (-----) Arjun Venkatesan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
???? Equal Chance 10/12U Green Singles, Doubles & 10U Orange Singles ?????? | ||
08/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Stefanie Togasaki (-----) | 6-3 |
Varun Belligundu (-----) Eshan Belligundu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap