Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shane Chadha (Newport Coast, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Reyansh Pant (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 16 |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 32 |
Jordan Kessler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | C-F |
Jaan Smith (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | C-S |
Asher Schwartz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | C-Q |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | 16 |
Liam Soeng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | Q |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | 16 |
Brandon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | S |
Brenndan Perez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | Q |
Robert Dumitrascu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 16 |
Vivaan Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 32 |
William Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | 32 |
Mason Segal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg July Boys 12s Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Harjas Sapal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg July Boys 12s Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Miles Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg July Boys 12s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Arav Yousfi (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | 3RD |
Tyler Miesch (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | S |
Arman Khadivar (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | Q |
Aarav Kamboj (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-64 |
Adler Hung (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 |
James Ward (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 128 |
Tiger Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-16 |
James Levy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 16 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 32 |
Steven Remelius (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 64 |
Ranveer Singh (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | 3RD |
Tyson Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | 3RD |
Ayden Yoo (-----) |
Camden Fajardo (-----) Tyson Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | S |
Micah Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | S |
Ayden Yoo (-----) |
Paul Kula (-----) Micah Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | Q |
Atticus Peterson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | Q |
Ayden Yoo (-----) |
Atticus Peterson (-----) James Ward (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Day Weekend Showdown | W-F |
Ethan Cordova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Day Weekend Showdown | W-S |
Ishaan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Day Weekend Showdown | Q |
Ayden Yoo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | F |
Ethan Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | S |
Morgan Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | Q |
Sanam GOEL (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | 16 |
Anish chaudhari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | P3-F |
Micah Kim (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | R3 |
Koushik Sengupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | R2 |
Paul Kula (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | R1 |
JJ Mason (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | C-F |
Alex Blonien (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | C-S |
Ryan SanthoshKumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | S |
Braden Burzynski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | Q |
Cameron Hosfield (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | C-S |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | C-Q |
James Ward (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | Q |
Ayden Yoo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | 16 |
James Rolls (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | 16 |
Camden McKenzie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | C-Q |
Jaxson Ashfeld (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | R2 |
Dylan Albert (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | R3 |
Brahm Yonkoski (-----) |
W | 3-5 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | R4 |
Mason Bellinger (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | R5 |
James Ward (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park January B12 | C-F |
Pegasus Jia (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park January B12 | C-S |
Arthur Seta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park January B12 | C-Q |
Pranav Samineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park January B12 | C-QQ |
Tyson Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
College Park January B12 | 16 |
Ryan Chou (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL6 | C-QQ |
Andrew Lips (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL6 | 16 |
Jack Verhagen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12s | C-16 |
Harjas Sapal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12s | 32 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reyansh Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Kessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jaan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Asher Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Liam Soeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RDD Elite Junior Orange Bowl Pre-Qualifying Wild Card Series | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brenndan Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Robert Dumitrascu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Vivaan Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Segal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg July Boys 12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Harjas Sapal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg July Boys 12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Miles Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg July Boys 12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Arav Yousfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tyler Miesch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Arman Khadivar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aarav Kamboj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adler Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-1 |
James Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tiger Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Steven Remelius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ranveer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tyson Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ayden Yoo (-----) | 6-1 |
Camden Fajardo (-----) Tyson Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Micah Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ayden Yoo (-----) | 6-3 |
Paul Kula (-----) Micah Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Atticus Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo Spring Bash | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ayden Yoo (-----) | 7-5 |
Atticus Peterson (-----) James Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Day Weekend Showdown | ||
05/28/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Day Weekend Showdown | ||
05/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Day Weekend Showdown | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ayden Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
05/13/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Sanam GOEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha May Junior Open Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
05/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish chaudhari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | ||
04/29/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Micah Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Koushik Sengupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Paul Kula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park B12 April Mighty 8 Player Round Robin | ||
04/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
JJ Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
04/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alex Blonien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan SanthoshKumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Braden Burzynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Cameron Hosfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
James Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayden Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg First Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Camden McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm-Up | ||
03/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jaxson Ashfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dylan Albert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 | Brahm Yonkoski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mason Bellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Winter Tennis Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park January B12 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Pegasus Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park January B12 | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arthur Seta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park January B12 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pranav Samineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park January B12 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyson Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park January B12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ryan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL6 | ||
01/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Lips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL6 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Verhagen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12s | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harjas Sapal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12s | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap