Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shane Lynette (Bellingham, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | Q |
Connor Scott (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | 16 |
Lucas Pastor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | 32 |
Paul Karmel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | F |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-F |
Bryan Khoo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
Jacob Huppin (-----) cash hanzlik (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-S |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-Q |
Jack Mattox (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
Jackson Kelley (-----) Brett Kelley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
cash hanzlik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass (Level I) | Q |
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) |
Rick Kovacevich (-----) Steven Walters (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass (Level I) | 32 |
Alexander Noyes (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q |
Maxim Groysman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | 16 |
Hayden Himka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | F |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | RR |
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) |
Kincaid Norris (-----) Andrew Schuller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | RR |
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) |
Andrew Counter (-----) Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q |
Miles Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 |
Nicholas Arron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$32,000 127th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | 128 |
Arnav Mohanty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | F |
Matthew Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | S |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | Q |
Arnav Sahu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S |
Michael Sutanto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Daniel Bor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Leo Shinoda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | F |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | S |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | Q |
Daniel Bor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | 16 |
Benjamin Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-S |
Colton Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-Q |
Alex Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | F |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | S |
cameron yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | Q |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | 16 |
Alex Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R2 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
James Yu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 64 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | Q |
Thomas Kallgren (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 16 |
Andrew Counter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | Q |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | 16 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | C-R1 |
Thomas Kallgren (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Garret Laurie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
BTC Holiday Open (Level I) | Q |
Colin Weller (-----) |
Chris Franks (4.16) DUPLICATEEdgardo DUPLICATEQuintero Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament MOps |
BTC Holiday Open (Level I) | 16 |
Kester Black (4.76) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | Q |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | 16 |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Pastor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Karmel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | 9-8 |
Dominik Jakovljevic (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | 8-6 |
Judson Blair (-----) Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Bryan Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) cash hanzlik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Shrey Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jack Mattox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | 8-2 |
Jackson Kelley (-----) Brett Kelley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
cash hanzlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass (Level I) | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Rick Kovacevich (-----) Steven Walters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass (Level I) | ||
08/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Noyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Himka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Kincaid Norris (-----) Andrew Schuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Counter (-----) Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miles Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Arron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$32,000 127th Washington State Open and Seniors (Category II, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
08/01/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arnav Mohanty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Delafield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Sutanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Bor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Shinoda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Bor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Colton Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Delafield (-----) | 8-1 |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Delafield (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) Logan Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Bishop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | James Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Bishop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Thomas Kallgren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Counter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Kallgren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Garret Laurie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Holiday Open (Level I) | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Colin Weller (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Chris Franks (4.16) DUPLICATEEdgardo DUPLICATEQuintero Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Holiday Open (Level I) | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kester Black (4.76) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jack Delafield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap