Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shanna Dos Santos (Orlando, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-S | Yasesky Abreu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q | Alexandria Boston | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Daniela Lopez | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Danielle Peele | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | Patricia Cohn | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | C-Q | Tara Berg | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | 16 | Kristina Zieglar | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | C-F | Lyndsey Clark | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | C-S | Sydney Clark | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | C-R2 | Jennifer Ball | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 | Amber Policare | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Thandiwe Kangwa | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-Q | Shannon Wagner | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R2 | Korina Neveux | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Caroline Lozo | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Kylee Shipley | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | F | Kaely Malik | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | S | Carolina Alvarez | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | Q | Shannon Griffin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R1 | Julieta Dalmau | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Alexandra Lee |
Fallon Burger Alexis Zobeideh |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Shannon Wagner | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R2 | Alexandra Lee | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Summer Fun Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Camila Ramazzini | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Summer Fun Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Brittany Golden | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | 32 | Kaely Malik | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Katherine Sidor | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Orlando Level 6 | F | Miranda Ramirez | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Orlando Level 6 | S | Arianna Beltrame | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Orlando Level 6 | Q | Paige Nicholson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Orlando Level 6 | 16 | Hannah Proudman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | F | Isabella Krupa | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S | Gabrielle Rodriguez | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Aisiri Jandyala | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Lauren Fitz-Randolph | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | S | Kylie Moulin | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | 16 | Marian Ivanov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 16 | Mackenzy Middlebrooks | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 32 | Lindsey Mendelson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Isabella Krupa | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | C-R2 | Jenna Garrity | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | 16 | Kaylan Rotman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Gabrielle Rodriguez | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Gabriella Castaneda | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Fallon Burger | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/26/2014 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yasesky Abreu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandria Boston | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniela Lopez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Danielle Peele | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Patricia Cohn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Tara Berg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kristina Zieglar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lyndsey Clark | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Clark | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jennifer Ball | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amber Policare | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Thandiwe Kangwa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shannon Wagner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Korina Neveux | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caroline Lozo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kylee Shipley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
08/03/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kaely Malik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
08/03/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Carolina Alvarez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
08/02/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shannon Griffin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Julieta Dalmau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandra Lee | 9-7 |
Fallon Burger Alexis Zobeideh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Shannon Wagner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Fun Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Camila Ramazzini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Fun Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brittany Golden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaely Malik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Cambier Park Girl's 18s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Katherine Sidor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/14/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Miranda Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arianna Beltrame | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paige Nicholson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Proudman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Isabella Krupa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Gabrielle Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aisiri Jandyala | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Fitz-Randolph | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kylie Moulin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marian Ivanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mackenzy Middlebrooks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lindsey Mendelson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Isabella Krupa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jenna Garrity | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaylan Rotman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabrielle Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabriella Castaneda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Fallon Burger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap