Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (South Setauket, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | 16 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | Q |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | 3RD |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
brian windsor (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Katelyn Jeon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Rishi Gajjar (-----) Agastya Dewan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Madison McInerney (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | 32 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | C-F |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | C-S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Keith Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | 3RD |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | S |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | C-Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Ray Hidaka (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | C-16 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | Q |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Angel Walia (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | 16 |
Emilia Romano (-----) |
Thomas Walsh (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | 32 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Gray Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | F |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | S |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Eric Benderly (-----) Ray Hidaka (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | Q |
Gabriel Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | 16 |
Hutch Karp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Christopher Kelly (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | 32 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | Q |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | 16 |
Daniel Vizhnay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR Spring Challenge | S |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR Spring Challenge | Q |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR Spring Challenge | 16 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
Kato Tsang (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | C-32 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | 64 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | S |
Robert Monticciolo (-----) |
Alexander Diao (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | Q |
Robert Monticciolo (-----) |
Aarav Mehta (-----) Craig Papajohn-Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Peter Vanechanos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | C-16Q |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | 32 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | C-16Q |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 32 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | C-16Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | C-32 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | 64 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | P1-F |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R4 |
Michael Yacub (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Ziyad Kazi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R2 |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R5 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Jordan Zeiger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | P1-F |
Carman Stanton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | R3 |
Liam Swords (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R2 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R3 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | R1 |
Ronan Marston (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Nicolas Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-6 |
Evan Lee (-----) Brooke Wallman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-2 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-5 |
brian windsor (-----) Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-3 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) Katelyn Jeon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-6 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-3 |
Rishi Gajjar (-----) Agastya Dewan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles BG 14 DMXD (32 Draw) | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-5 |
Madison McInerney (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/19/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-0 |
Cole Langer (-----) Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-1 |
Charles Martin (-----) Keith Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-2 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-2 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 9-7 |
Ray Hidaka (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-5 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-5 |
Angel Walia (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Emilia Romano (-----) | 8-3 |
Thomas Walsh (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gray Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Eric Benderly (-----) Ray Hidaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriel Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
August Challenger BG 14/18 | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hutch Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Christopher Kelly (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAy Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet BG18 | ||
05/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Vizhnay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Spring Challenge | ||
05/15/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Spring Challenge | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Spring Challenge | ||
05/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | 8-5 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Kato Tsang (-----) Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B14 (48Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Monticciolo (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Diao (-----) Sebastian Buck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LONG BEACH TC ZOMBIE APOCALYPSE CLASSIC BG16,18 SD | ||
04/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Monticciolo (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Aarav Mehta (-----) Craig Papajohn-Shaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Peter Vanechanos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at LIHR G16 B14 | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Ross School Boys 14 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-3 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/14/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/14/2021 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Yacub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ziyad Kazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR FEBRUARY CHAMPS BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
02/13/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset February Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jordan Zeiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Carman Stanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Jonah Miller (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LIHR L6 CHALLENGE BG14,16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Liam Swords (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR JANUARY CHALLENGE BG14-18 (24 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ronan Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap