Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shasthav Arun (Princeton, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (16 draw) | W-Q |
Arthur Mehta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (16 draw) | 16 |
Ashton Lee (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R2 |
Ishan Indukuri (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R1 |
Isabel Brotman (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | P1-S |
Dhruv Saraykar (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | P1-Q |
Jeevith Yannam (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 28th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Dhruv Saraykar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 28th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Elijah Gao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 28th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Shreyan Ghanta (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 23rd @ Eve Kraft | S |
Luka Cooper (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 23rd @ Eve Kraft | Q |
Grayson Gulmy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 23rd @ Eve Kraft | 16 |
Martin Mizyulin (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Nolan Fugh (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Jeevith Yannam (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Matt Huang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/20/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Arthur Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Orange Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ashton Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ishan Indukuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Isabel Brotman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dhruv Saraykar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | P1-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jeevith Yannam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 28th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Dhruv Saraykar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 28th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Elijah Gao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit December 28th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Shreyan Ghanta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 23rd @ Eve Kraft | ||
12/23/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luka Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 23rd @ Eve Kraft | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Grayson Gulmy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 10U (GREEN) Junior Circuit December 23rd @ Eve Kraft | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Martin Mizyulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/24/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Nolan Fugh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Jeevith Yannam (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Orange Ball Jr Circuit Nov 24th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Matt Huang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap