Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shayaan Tirumani (New Albany, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RCC March Green Ball Championships | R2 |
Blake Radebaugh (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RCC March Green Ball Championships | R1 |
Michael Riddell (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/09/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RCC March Green Ball Championships | P3-F |
Lucas Yang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 and U Circuit | R1 |
Matthew Altenau (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 and U Circuit | R2 |
Devansh Gujja (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 and U Circuit | R3 |
Rishi Dabas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Twos Orange Ball Grand Prix I | R3 |
Shivaay Thakore (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Twos Orange Ball Grand Prix I | R2 |
Caroline Darrow (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Twos Orange Ball Grand Prix I | R1 |
Juliette Godin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/13/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Olympic Single Day Coed Orange and Coed Green Ball Tournament | P2-F |
Evan Wartmann (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/13/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Olympic Single Day Coed Orange and Coed Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Veer Chabria (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/13/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Olympic Single Day Coed Orange and Coed Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Diya Raval (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10s Orange & Green Ball Tournament | S |
Matheyu Eben (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10s Orange & Green Ball Tournament | Q |
Liam Pesantes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10s Orange & Green Ball Tournament | 3RD |
Aiden Richey (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Olympic Single Day Showdown Coed Orange Ball | P1-F |
Charlie Carroll (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Olympic Single Day Showdown Coed Orange Ball | R3 |
Liam Pesantes (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Olympic Single Day Showdown Coed Orange Ball | R2 |
Jackson Heuer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - SmartCourt Head-Penn Open 10U Coed Orange Ball | 3RD |
Jose Carlos Malave (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - SmartCourt Head-Penn Open 10U Coed Orange Ball | S |
Nicholas Busch (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - SmartCourt Head-Penn Open 10U Coed Orange Ball | Q |
Ava Rook (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 & U Showdown | R3 |
Charlie Popp (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 & U Showdown | R2 |
Zara Wahab (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
RCC March Green Ball Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Blake Radebaugh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCC March Green Ball Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Michael Riddell (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCC March Green Ball Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Lucas Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 and U Circuit | ||
02/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Matthew Altenau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 and U Circuit | ||
02/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Devansh Gujja (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 and U Circuit | ||
02/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Dabas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Orange Ball Grand Prix I | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Shivaay Thakore (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Orange Ball Grand Prix I | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Caroline Darrow (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Orange Ball Grand Prix I | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Juliette Godin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympic Single Day Coed Orange and Coed Green Ball Tournament | ||
01/13/2024 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Evan Wartmann (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympic Single Day Coed Orange and Coed Green Ball Tournament | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Veer Chabria (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympic Single Day Coed Orange and Coed Green Ball Tournament | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Diya Raval (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10s Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Matheyu Eben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Liam Pesantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10s Orange & Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aiden Richey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympic Single Day Showdown Coed Orange Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Charlie Carroll (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympic Single Day Showdown Coed Orange Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Liam Pesantes (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympic Single Day Showdown Coed Orange Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Jackson Heuer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - SmartCourt Head-Penn Open 10U Coed Orange Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Jose Carlos Malave (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - SmartCourt Head-Penn Open 10U Coed Orange Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Nicholas Busch (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - SmartCourt Head-Penn Open 10U Coed Orange Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Ava Rook (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 & U Showdown | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Charlie Popp (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton 10 & U Showdown | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Zara Wahab (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap