Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shelly Zinchenko (Cumming, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Jacob Raider (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 3RD |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Claire Brown (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | F |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | S |
Varsha Vedula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | S |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Grace Katzman (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Ada Grace Brown (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Sanjana Devineni (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Izzie Johnson (-----) Kate Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
Trevor Gray (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | F |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Saige Severance (-----) Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | S |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Molly Tuttle (-----) Allison Harris (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C2-QQ |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Sydney Brantley (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Ada Grace Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Tyler Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-Q |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | C-16 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | Q |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Ansley Cox (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Sarah Ladd (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 64 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 16 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | C-16Q |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 2: Rome, GA | 32 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | F |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | S |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | Q |
Mana Fawcett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 16 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 16 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Lisa Kranec (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 32 |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 64 |
Mia Vlahova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Woodson McMillin (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Lisa Kranec (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Dylan Jaen (-----) |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) August Allen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-F |
Willow Renton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-S |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-Q |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-16 |
Emily Baek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | Q |
Reese Sager (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-16Q |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Reese Sager (-----) |
Tess Bucher (-----) Isabelle May (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | C-16Q |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | Q |
Mana Fawcett (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Mana Fawcett (-----) |
Kennedy Gober (-----) Londyn Mccord (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-16 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Grace Agster (-----) Elena Hartley (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 128 |
Vivien Englund (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Sia Cariov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | F |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | F |
Ensley Collins (-----) |
Sehar Chandok (-----) Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | S |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Rachel Black (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | S |
Ensley Collins (-----) |
Ami Niksich (-----) Grace Stout (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Ensley Collins (-----) |
Sophia Broomall (-----) Ansley Minnich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Avery Arant (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Madeleine Darud (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | F |
Claire Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | F |
Ami Niksich (-----) |
Claire Brown (-----) Madison Hill (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Ami Niksich (-----) |
Rachel Black (-----) Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Ami Niksich (-----) |
Emily Jennewein (-----) Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | F |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Grace Agster (-----) Samantha Slowik (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | S |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Sophia Kim (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | Q |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-16 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-32 |
Katherine nova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 16 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Angelina Slomba (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 32 |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-F |
Ella Suk (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-S |
Claire Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | F |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Sia Cariov (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | S |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Saige Severance (-----) Mia Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-Q |
Ami Niksich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | Q |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Carrington Brown (-----) Sara Berry (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Shea Pettit (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Haley Klein (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 9-7 |
Jacob Raider (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | 8-4 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | 8-4 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Polina Krumkachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 8-3 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 6-4 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | Def |
Claire Brown (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Varsha Vedula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | 8-6 |
Grace Katzman (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | 9-7 |
Ada Grace Brown (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sanjana Devineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | 8-0 |
Izzie Johnson (-----) Kate Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Aarav Patel (-----) | 6-3 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aarav Patel (-----) | 7-5 |
Trevor Gray (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aarav Patel (-----) | 6-4 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-6 |
Saige Severance (-----) Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 9-8 |
Molly Tuttle (-----) Allison Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-1 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Sydney Brantley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry (-----) | 8-2 |
Mary hannah Morrison (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ada Grace Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tyler Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 8-4 |
Ansley Cox (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 8-5 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Payton Tomichek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 9-8 |
Elena Duva (-----) Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellery Mendell (-----) | 8-2 |
Sarah Ladd (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 2: Rome, GA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Olivia Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mana Fawcett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 8-4 |
Lisa Kranec (-----) Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mia Vlahova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dylan Jaen (-----) | 8-3 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | 8-6 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | 8-6 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Lisa Kranec (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Dylan Jaen (-----) | 8-2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) August Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eleni Liakonis (-----) | 8-3 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Willow Renton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tess Bucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Baek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Reese Sager (-----) | 8-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Addison Iacono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.68) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Conley Raidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Reese Sager (-----) | 8-6 |
Tess Bucher (-----) Isabelle May (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Londyn Mccord (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mana Fawcett (-----) | 8-4 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mana Fawcett (-----) | 8-3 |
Kennedy Gober (-----) Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Alston Myatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 8-5 |
Grace Agster (-----) Elena Hartley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 8-1 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vivien Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sia Cariov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ensley Collins (-----) | 9-8 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rachel Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ensley Collins (-----) | 8-4 |
Ami Niksich (-----) Grace Stout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ensley Collins (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophia Broomall (-----) Ansley Minnich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Avery Arant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Madeleine Darud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Claire Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ami Niksich (-----) | 8-3 |
Claire Brown (-----) Madison Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ami Niksich (-----) | 8-5 |
Rachel Black (-----) Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ami Niksich (-----) | 8-1 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Alexandra Rodehorst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-3 |
Grace Agster (-----) Samantha Slowik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophia Kim (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katherine nova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-1 |
Angelina Slomba (-----) Abigail Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ella Suk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Claire Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/21/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-2 |
Sia Cariov (-----) Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-1 |
Saige Severance (-----) Mia Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ami Niksich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mary Kate Kahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 8-4 |
Carrington Brown (-----) Sara Berry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Shea Pettit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Chattanooga McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Haley Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap