Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shikha Koorella (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Juliette Petkovic (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Charis Mathis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Sadie Burton (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Hana Nilsson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Soleil Szpernalowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F |
Sahana Selvakumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Nora Lynn (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Uma Walkiewicz (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Emely Ingel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R4 |
Sahana Selvakumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 |
Nithyasree Irujolla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R5 |
Sri Gauri Doppalapudi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R1 |
Anaisha Narang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Lydia Xu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Svenna Ellis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Nora Lynn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Maggie Bengtson (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Bayla Ballard (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Varsha Juttiga (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Kennedy Martin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Will Carlyle (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ansh Tipatre (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Naman Sapre (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R7 |
Kamaal Sujauddeen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aditya Angarai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Andrew Smid (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Vaibhav Sriram (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Reagan Dent (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Meryem Pinar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Kaira Ananya Ganesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Meryem Pinar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Varsha Juttiga (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Georgia Hoestenbach (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Hansini Swarna (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Addison Randall (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 |
Youssef AKL (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 |
PARTHA KURAPATI (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R1 |
Olivia Nil Berksoy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R5 |
Aleksandra Busch (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R3 |
Nora Lynn (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R2 |
Inez Beltran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R1 |
Emily Shi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R4 |
ARAVIND CHENNIMALAI APPASWAMY (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R2 |
Lydia Xu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | R1 |
Aleksandra Busch (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R4 |
Ellie Perez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
Olivia Nil Berksoy (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | R1 |
Ella Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Sri Gauri Doppalapudi (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Prarthana Balaswamy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Emma Wollitz (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Juliette Petkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Charis Mathis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sadie Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Hana Nilsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Soleil Szpernalowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Sahana Selvakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nora Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Uma Walkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Emely Ingel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
09/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Sahana Selvakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Nithyasree Irujolla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
09/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Sri Gauri Doppalapudi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Anaisha Narang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lydia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Svenna Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nora Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys and Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Maggie Bengtson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bayla Ballard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Varsha Juttiga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kennedy Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Will Carlyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ansh Tipatre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Naman Sapre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kamaal Sujauddeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Angarai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Smid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vaibhav Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Reagan Dent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Valeria Chavarria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Meryem Pinar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kaira Ananya Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Valeria Chavarria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Meryem Pinar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Varsha Juttiga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Georgia Hoestenbach (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Hansini Swarna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Addison Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Youssef AKL (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
PARTHA KURAPATI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Olivia Nil Berksoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aleksandra Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nora Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Inez Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emily Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
02/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
ARAVIND CHENNIMALAI APPASWAMY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lydia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Aleksandra Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ellie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Olivia Nil Berksoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex Boy's and Girl's Green & Orange Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ella Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Sri Gauri Doppalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Prarthana Balaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 10s Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Emma Wollitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap