Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shlok Patel (Hingham, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Yianni Reves (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jonathan Luu (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Xander Cothey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Silas Rosenberger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jayce Plonsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R4 |
Brady Keyser (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R2 |
Will Goble (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R1 |
Conor Wright (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Milan Castelino (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Keshav Mahadevan (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R3 |
Ofer Levin (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | R1 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Aaron Molda (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Sahit Kathika (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R6 |
Eric Ayrumyan (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R7 |
Conor Wright (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Matthew Wang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Alden Konsler (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
liam pastella (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Kunaal Mahajan (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aaryav Relan (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Allan Yihang Lu (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Adam Ayrumyan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | R3 |
zachary leeming (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Milan Castelino (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Allan Yihang Lu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R3 |
Umberto Manganaro (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R2 |
Jacob Wu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | R1 |
Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
Satruday Morining Match Play | R1 |
Thomas Cole (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
Satruday Morining Match Play | R2 |
Conor Wright (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
Satruday Morining Match Play | R3 |
Hecmar Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
Satruday Morining Match Play | R4 |
Nick Monyatovsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
Satruday Morining Match Play | R5 |
Robert La Roche (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Sawyer Getz (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Dhruv Ramnathan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Allan Yihang Lu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R3 |
Cameron Carvalho (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R2 |
William Schundler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | R1 |
Cody Bloom (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Yianni Reves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Luu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Xander Cothey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Silas Rosenberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jayce Plonsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Brady Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Will Goble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Conor Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Milan Castelino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Keshav Mahadevan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ofer Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Babson College BG 12s, 14s Round Robin | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaron Molda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sahit Kathika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Eric Ayrumyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Conor Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alden Konsler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
liam pastella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Kunaal Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Aaryav Relan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Allan Yihang Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adam Ayrumyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | zachary leeming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Milan Castelino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: Boys & Girls - 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's (Single - Round Robin Format) | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Allan Yihang Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Umberto Manganaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - BG 12s, 14s (Round-Robin) Tuesday-Wednesday | ||
04/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ezequiel Pichardo-Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Satruday Morining Match Play | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
W | ||
6-0 | Thomas Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Satruday Morining Match Play | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
W | ||
Def | Conor Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Satruday Morining Match Play | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
L | ||
6-3 | Hecmar Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Satruday Morining Match Play | ||
04/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nick Monyatovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Satruday Morining Match Play | ||
04/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
W | ||
6-1 | Robert La Roche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sawyer Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dhruv Ramnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Allan Yihang Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cameron Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Schundler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s, (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cody Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap