Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shravan Desikan (Yorktown Heights, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) Nishad Elias (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-32Q |
Luc Pham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 64 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Anthony Zheng (-----) Mick Tamas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32 |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 32 |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Alex Marino (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-S |
Connor Griff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-Q |
Charles Robertson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Aidan Kwong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | C-16Q |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 32 |
John Pope (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-S |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) Ethan Landsman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-Q |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
David Linnett (-----) aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-16 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Robbie Stein (-----) Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | Q |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | C-Q |
William Robinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | 16 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-16Q |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | C-32 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | 64 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | Q |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | 16 |
Yuta Kawamura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 32 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | 16 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | Q |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | 16 |
Caden Marston (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | S |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | Q |
Bennett LaLonde (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | 16 |
Caden Marston (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | 32 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | 16 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | 16 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | C-Q |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | 16 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | C-R1 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | 32 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R2 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | 64 |
Shaan Trehan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | S |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | 16 |
Caleb Park (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-R2 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 32 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-R1 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | Q |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | 16 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | 32 |
Sol Cornejo (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Nate McMillan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Justin Boder (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | 32 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 32 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Feb Challenger at Mill Pond | 16 |
Jayden Siegel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | S |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | Q |
william mellis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | 16 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | Q |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | 16 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | Def |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) Nishad Elias (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luc Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 8-6 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) Mick Tamas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Alex Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Robertson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Kwong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Binghamton Tennis Center B18 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Donne Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John Pope (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 8-1 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) Ethan Landsman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 8-3 |
David Linnett (-----) aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 9-8 |
Robbie Stein (-----) Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) David Lindsay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Aaron Rittberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Jace Alexander (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Feb Closed Super Six at RWTT Boys 18 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yuta Kawamura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) APTC Holiday Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 APTC December 18 Championships BG18 (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds December Challenger (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships B18 (24 draw) Nov 20, 20 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Caden Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bennett LaLonde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 APTC Challenger (24 draw) Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caden Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Boys Championships CourtSense at Bogota (24 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Challenger @ NY Indoor Tennis October 23 (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Max Safir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles NY Indoor Tennis Championships Boys 16 (16 draw) October , 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | Def |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shaan Trehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Mountainside September 18, 2020 (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Caleb Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Aidan O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 West Orange August 21,20 Championship (24 player draws) BG 16 | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sol Cornejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nate McMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Feb Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
william mellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap