Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shreya Ravilla (Fremont, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series | C-F |
Pamela Duke (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series | C-S |
Klara Kosan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Niru's Tennis Academy Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series | Q |
Makenna Thiel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | 3RD |
Nora Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | S |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | Q |
Aanya Goel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | 16 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | 32 |
Devika Pantpratinidhi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | 64 |
Jai Uparkar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 3RD |
Tomi Main (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | S |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | Q |
Sarah Olmos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 16 |
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 32 |
Teresa Huang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | C-R2 |
Madison Kane (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | C-R1 |
Sana Shehabi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | 32 |
Monica Stratakos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Julia Marks (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | C-R1 |
Franny Shea (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | C-F |
Madison Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | C-S |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | C-Q |
Leslie Ligier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | C-R2 |
Rini Vasan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | 16 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | 32 |
Sarah Olmos (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series @ UC Santa Cruz | C-F |
Klara Kosan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series @ UC Santa Cruz | Q |
Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series @ UC Santa Cruz | C-S |
Emily Zhou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | C-Q |
Nikala Tuffanelli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | C-R2 |
Julia Marks (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | Q |
Pooja Muvva (-----) |
Madeleine Page (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 16 |
Makenna Thiel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 32 |
Kaira Bernaldez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) |
Anne Moody (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) |
Carrie Beckman (-----) Emma Charney (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Emma Charney (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-F |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-S |
Nora Lee (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Serina Saltzen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Shreya Ramani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Elena Lottich (-----) |
Quynh Trosien (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
GRACE MOORE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 3RD |
Serina Saltzen (-----) |
Julia Pham (-----) Janabelle Wu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | S |
Serina Saltzen (-----) |
Margherita Andreassi (-----) Amber Marie Lee (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | C-F |
Payton Saca (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | C-S |
Tatiana Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | Q |
Serina Saltzen (-----) |
Katherine Duong (-----) Connie Ma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 16 |
Serina Saltzen (-----) |
Claire Li (-----) Iris Li (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | C-Q |
Jane Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | C-R2 |
Margherita Andreassi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 32 |
Payton Saca (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | C-R1 |
Pamela Duke (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | QCS |
Nikita Vishwase (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | Q |
Kimberly Hance (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 |
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
Madelyn Ferreros (-----) Jenna Sabile (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 |
Jenna Sabile (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Zoe Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) |
Leyden Games (-----) Tara Malik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Emma Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | 3RD |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
Kimberly Hance (-----) Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | S |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) Anne Lutkemeyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | Q |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
Rachel Gailis (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | C-R2 |
OLIVIA MIKKELSON (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | 16 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | 16 |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) ASHLEY KUA (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | 32 |
Emmie Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Championships | 32 |
Claire Galerkin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NE-Q |
India Houghton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NE-R1 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 32 |
Tara Malik (-----) |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) Maribella Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 32 |
Kylie Collins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Tara Malik (-----) |
Emily Bi (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
Lauren James (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | C-S |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | Q |
Janabelle Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Annissa Mu (-----) |
Maxi Duncan (-----) Misa Malkin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Jenna Sabile (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Annissa Mu (-----) |
Roxanne Okano (-----) Kristin Shiuey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Madelyn Ferreros (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series | ||
11/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Pamela Duke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series | ||
11/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Klara Kosan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Niru's Tennis Academy Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Makenna Thiel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
11/05/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nora Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aanya Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Devika Pantpratinidhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jai Uparkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
10/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Tomi Main (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Allura Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
10/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sarah Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Angelica Aksdal-Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Teresa Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Madison Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sana Shehabi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Monica Stratakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Diamond Hills 18s & 14s Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Marks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament-October | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Franny Shea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madison Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leslie Ligier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rini Vasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sarah Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series @ UC Santa Cruz | ||
09/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Klara Kosan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series @ UC Santa Cruz | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lindsey Pesqueira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14s & 18s Junior Super Series @ UC Santa Cruz | ||
09/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nikala Tuffanelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Julia Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pooja Muvva (-----) | 8-6 |
Madeleine Page (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Makenna Thiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaira Bernaldez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kimberly Hance (-----) | Def |
Anne Moody (-----) lorraine bergmann (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kimberly Hance (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) Emma Charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Sarah Hamner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emma Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/18/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nora Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Serina Saltzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shreya Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Lottich (-----) | 8-6 |
Quynh Trosien (-----) Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
GRACE MOORE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Serina Saltzen (-----) | 8-3 |
Julia Pham (-----) Janabelle Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/29/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Serina Saltzen (-----) | 8-0 |
Margherita Andreassi (-----) Amber Marie Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Payton Saca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tatiana Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Serina Saltzen (-----) | Def |
Katherine Duong (-----) Connie Ma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Serina Saltzen (-----) | 8-0 |
Claire Li (-----) Iris Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jane Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Margherita Andreassi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 7-5 |
Payton Saca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Pamela Duke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-0 | Nikita Vishwase (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angelica Aksdal-Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexis Johnson (-----) | 6-4 |
Madelyn Ferreros (-----) Jenna Sabile (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 7-5 |
Jenna Sabile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Asfaw (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Leyden Games (-----) Tara Malik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexis Johnson (-----) | Def |
Kimberly Hance (-----) Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexis Johnson (-----) | 6-4 |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) Anne Lutkemeyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Johnson (-----) | 6-3 |
Rachel Gailis (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
OLIVIA MIKKELSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Johnson (-----) | 6-3 |
JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) ASHLEY KUA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- February | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emmie Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Claire Galerkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | NE-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
India Houghton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | NE-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maribella Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tara Malik (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) Maribella Zamarripa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kylie Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tara Malik (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Emily Bi (-----) Erica Stutz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lauren James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
12/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Janabelle Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annissa Mu (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxi Duncan (-----) Misa Malkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jenna Sabile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 7-6 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annissa Mu (-----) | Def |
Roxanne Okano (-----) Kristin Shiuey (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madelyn Ferreros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap