Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shreya Uniyal (Holly Springs, NC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Durham Fall Junior Championships - BG 12s and 14s | C-16 |
Rankin Barnhill (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Durham Fall Junior Championships - BG 12s and 14s | 16 |
Kathryn Rincon (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | 3RD |
Jenna Navarro (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | S |
Lucy Euler (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | Q |
Aesha Contractor (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | 16 |
Josselyn DeSantis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | R4 |
Hridya Ajith (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | R3 |
Arshea Lankalapalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | R2 |
Mallory Aull (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | R1 |
Olivia James (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield: BG 12, 14's Round Robin | R3 |
Leigh Oyebog (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield: BG 12, 14's Round Robin | R2 |
natalie pierre (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield: BG 12, 14's Round Robin | R1 |
Greer Espeso (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Branford: BG 12's RR & BG 18's Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | R4 |
Michele Khamish (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Branford: BG 12's RR & BG 18's Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | R3 |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Branford: BG 12's RR & BG 18's Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | R2 |
Arielle Richer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | R3 |
Madeleine Greene (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | R4 |
Daniella Sales (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | R7 |
Michele Khamish (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | R1 |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | R5 |
Michele Khamish (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | R3 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | R2 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | R1 |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | R3 |
Katherine Welch (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | R2 |
Michele Khamish (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | R1 |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R3 |
Noor Sayej (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R2 |
Louisa Mathias (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R1 |
Karina Moe (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R4 |
Mae Williams (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R3 |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R2 |
Rebecca Danishevsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 and 14 Round Robin | R3 |
Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 and 14 Round Robin | R2 |
Arielle Richer (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 and 14 Round Robin | R1 |
Sydney Radachowsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center: BG 12U, 14U | R2 |
Greer Espeso (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center: BG 12U, 14U | R3 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center: BG 12U, 14U | R1 |
Avery Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12's Round Robin | R3 |
Louisa Mathias (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12's Round Robin | R2 |
Sydney Radachowsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12's Round Robin | R1 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Bloomfield Girls 12 and 16 (Draw Format, FIC-16) | Q |
Anastasia Jacques (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | R2 |
Greer Espeso (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | R4 |
Sydney Radachowsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | R3 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Durham Fall Junior Championships - BG 12s and 14s | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rankin Barnhill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Durham Fall Junior Championships - BG 12s and 14s | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kathryn Rincon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | ||
09/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jenna Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucy Euler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Aesha Contractor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger (Raleigh) | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josselyn DeSantis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | ||
09/11/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Hridya Ajith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | ||
09/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Arshea Lankalapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | ||
09/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mallory Aull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ebony RC 16th Annual Junior Open (Raleigh) | ||
09/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Olivia James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 12, 14's Round Robin | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Leigh Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 12, 14's Round Robin | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
natalie pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: BG 12, 14's Round Robin | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Greer Espeso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford: BG 12's RR & BG 18's Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/01/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Michele Khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford: BG 12's RR & BG 18's Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/01/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford: BG 12's RR & BG 18's Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/01/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arielle Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | ||
04/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Madeleine Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | ||
04/17/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Daniella Sales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | ||
04/17/2021 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michele Khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14 | ||
04/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | ||
04/11/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michele Khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | ||
04/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | ||
04/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U Round Robin | ||
04/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | ||
04/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Katherine Welch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | ||
04/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Michele Khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | ||
04/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noor Sayej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Louisa Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/13/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mae Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rebecca Danishevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 and 14 Round Robin | ||
02/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sarah Siolkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 and 14 Round Robin | ||
02/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Arielle Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12 and 14 Round Robin | ||
02/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sydney Radachowsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center: BG 12U, 14U | ||
02/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Greer Espeso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center: BG 12U, 14U | ||
02/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center: BG 12U, 14U | ||
02/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Avery Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12's Round Robin | ||
02/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Louisa Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12's Round Robin | ||
02/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Sydney Radachowsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12's Round Robin | ||
02/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lavanya Rathore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Girls 12 and 16 (Draw Format, FIC-16) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anastasia Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Greer Espeso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | ||
01/16/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sydney Radachowsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap