Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shrish Choudhary (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-S |
Tommy Kim (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-Q |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-16 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-16Q |
Jake Magnusson (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | C-32 |
David Budziwojski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | 32 |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | 64 |
Ryan Elez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | F |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | S |
Jake Magnusson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | Q |
Anish Anumandla (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | F |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | S |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) Liam Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | Q |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Daniel Generalov (-----) Julien Simonian (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | 3RD |
Soren Sutaria (-----) |
Grant Gallagher (-----) Ivan Savkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Tai MacDonald (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | S |
Soren Sutaria (-----) |
Sam De Vries (-----) Guilherme Padilha (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Soren Sutaria (-----) |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) Simon Volkema (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Soren Sutaria (-----) |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Kane Kelley (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | F |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 5TH |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 5-8 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | S |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Nishad Elias (-----) Michael Evans (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | Q |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | Q |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Trevor D Fong (-----) Masato Kato (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 16 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 32 |
Alex Korpela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | NE-F |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | NE-S |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Nithin Saravanan (-----) Joshua Tseitlin (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | Q |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Nicholas Chen (-----) Ryan Torres (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | 16 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Luke Tusher (-----) Charlie Boyden (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | 32 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Mosby Simmons (-----) Jacob Callahan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
Adam Ketefian (-----) Amar Kumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Kane Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
Jason Kim (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-16 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
Brennon Chow (-----) Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-16Q |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-32 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
Darren Huang (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | W-S |
Aryaman Gautam (-----) |
Suraj Pappu (-----) Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | W-16 |
Aryaman Gautam (-----) |
James Heeter (-----) Bryan Park (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | 32 |
Aryaman Gautam (-----) |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Arin Pallegar (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | C-16 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 16 |
Nickawn Namdar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 32 |
Darian Quinonez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | C-S |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | C-Q |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | C-16 |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 16 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 32 |
Aston Davies (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | F |
Jake Blumwald (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | S |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | Q |
Daniel Generalov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | 16 |
Corto Gourvenec (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | C-F |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | C-S |
Vraj Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | C-Q |
Suraj Pappu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | C-16 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | C-16Q |
Samarth Bala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 32 |
Nithin Saravanan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-S |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | F |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Andrew Hayward (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | S |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-Q |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16 |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | Q |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Kai Mills (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Joseph Braun (-----) Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Hadley Kukla (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | C-F |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | C-S |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | S |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | Q |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | 3RD |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | S |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | 16 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16Q |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 3RD |
Patrick Toman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | S |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | Q |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 16 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 32 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 64 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | C-Q |
Vraj Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | C-R2 |
Derek Babb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | 32 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 3RD |
Marin Banuelos (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | S |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | Q |
Daniel Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 16 |
Sriram Das (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 32 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | C-R1 |
Samarth Bala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | 32 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | C-S |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | C-Q |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | C-R2 |
Derek Babb (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | 32 |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | C-R2 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Sterling Davies (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Terrance Yip (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Jake Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
Rohan Belday (-----) Eric He (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Payton Jim On (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | F |
Neil Chulani (-----) |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Patrick Toman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | S |
Neil Chulani (-----) |
Nikhil Khuntia (-----) Soren Sutaria (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-Q |
David Budziwojski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-R2 |
Luca Viarengo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Tommy Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Drew Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Budziwojski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chaitanya Irkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripspin Tennis Junior Level 3 Boys and Girls 18 (Sectionals) | ||
10/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Elez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Jackson Morash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anish Anumandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | 6-4 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Clemens van Dongen (-----) Liam Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) Julien Simonian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Soren Sutaria (-----) | Def |
Grant Gallagher (-----) Ivan Savkin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tai MacDonald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Soren Sutaria (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam De Vries (-----) Guilherme Padilha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Soren Sutaria (-----) | 8-5 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) Simon Volkema (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Soren Sutaria (-----) | 8-5 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Kane Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/06/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Cyrus Ahmad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/06/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/06/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Nishad Elias (-----) Michael Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Trevor D Fong (-----) Masato Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Korpela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | ||
08/22/2021 | NE-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | ||
08/22/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Nithin Saravanan (-----) Joshua Tseitlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) Ryan Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Luke Tusher (-----) Charlie Boyden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Sectional Doubles | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Mosby Simmons (-----) Jacob Callahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) Amar Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kane Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Parth Hathalia (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jason Kim (-----) Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | 8-6 |
Brennon Chow (-----) Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | 8-3 |
Darren Huang (-----) Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/27/2021 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aryaman Gautam (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/26/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aryaman Gautam (-----) | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
James Heeter (-----) Bryan Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aryaman Gautam (-----) | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Arin Pallegar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Generalov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nickawn Namdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Darian Quinonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-1 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aston Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jake Blumwald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Corto Gourvenec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vraj Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Samarth Bala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-1 |
Nithin Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hayze Loop (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 8-6 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) Vincent Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 8-3 |
Kai Mills (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 8-2 |
Joseph Braun (-----) Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Hadley Kukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | ||
04/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | ||
04/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | ||
04/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal Chance foundation by Gorin Sports | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evan Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training (N.P.T.) Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Tam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/24/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Patrick Toman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Raghav Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jake Magnusson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Vraj Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Babb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Solano Juniors 16s & 18s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Marin Banuelos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sriram Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carlos Rubio Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Samarth Bala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Derek Babb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior 16's & 18's Excellence @ Mission Hills - Singles Only | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sterling Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Terrance Yip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jake Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Owen DeMuth (-----) | 8-6 |
Rohan Belday (-----) Eric He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Payton Jim On (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Neil Chulani (-----) | 8-4 |
Cyrus Ahmad (-----) Patrick Toman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Neil Chulani (-----) | 8-6 |
Nikhil Khuntia (-----) Soren Sutaria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | David Budziwojski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luca Viarengo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap