Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shristi Selvan (Laurel, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Andrea Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Teodora Ivovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | F |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | S |
Avery Huang (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | Q |
Autumn Pitts-Clark (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | 3RD |
Daniela Sokolakova (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | S |
Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | Q |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 5 BG12-18 L5 (400pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 5 BG12-18 L5 (400pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-QQ |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R2 |
Ariana Pazos-Delaguila (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R1 |
Teodora Ivovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | RR |
Teodora Ivovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | RR |
Chloe West (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | RR |
Kaitlin Long (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | RR |
Mariana Tan Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Shaila Anolik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Eden Anolik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Paytyn Plank (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | RR |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | RR |
Reagan Stanley (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | RR |
Charlotte Wood (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | RR |
Ryah Carothers (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | RR |
Jordan Konditi (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | RR |
Margaret Carl (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | RR |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | RR |
Megha Moorthiyedath (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G10s |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | RR |
Maya-Angelina Charles (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
12/27/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrea Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPEN INDOOR BG12 & 14 L5 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Teodora Ivovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Avery Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Autumn Pitts-Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | ||
11/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Daniela Sokolakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexis Rotaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 6 BG12-18 (220pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Daniela Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 5 BG12-18 L5 (400pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 5 BG12-18 L5 (400pts) OUTDOOR David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/18/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Goddess Divine Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ariana Pazos-Delaguila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G12 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Teodora Ivovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | ||
10/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Teodora Ivovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | ||
10/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chloe West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | ||
10/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Kaitlin Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 7 INDOOR BG12 & 16 (165pts) West Winds | ||
10/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mariana Tan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/26/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shaila Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eden Anolik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hempfield Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paytyn Plank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Reagan Stanley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Charlotte Wood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Ryah Carothers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST Green L1 (Singles Only) | ||
09/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Jordan Konditi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | ||
01/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Margaret Carl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | ||
01/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | ||
01/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Megha Moorthiyedath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC - The Snow Frenzy Tournament (Orange L1 / Green L1) | ||
01/26/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Maya-Angelina Charles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap