Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sicely Ferreira (Bountiful, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Micah Sypert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Mackenzie Turley (-----) |
Kendall Kovick (-----) Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Gwen Bryson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Caroline Hsu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Mackenzie Turley (-----) |
Madison Knoblock (-----) Kaya Richardson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Emma Jewell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | F |
Naya Tillitt (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | RR |
Emmie Moore (-----) |
Sara Tullis (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Katie Foley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Emma Santiago (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | RR |
Emmie Moore (-----) |
Mallory Neuberger (-----) Emma Santiago (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-F |
Elly Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-S |
Joslin Seaberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-Q |
Jennifer Milne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 16 |
Emma Templeman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-Q |
Lela Daszuta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Mavis Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Anna Aaron (-----) |
Hana Kimmey (-----) Sophie Pearson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Valerie Negin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Hana Kimmey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Natalie Hamill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Anna Aaron (-----) |
Olivia Desso (-----) Amanda Schlatter (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Anna Aaron (-----) |
Natalie Hamill (-----) Rebecca Pavot (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q |
Olivia Rockwood (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 |
Elizajane Schetselaar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | F |
Emilee Astle (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | S |
Sidnee Lavatai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Sophie Christensen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 |
Lindsey Schmidt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 32 |
Sarah Meitler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | QCF |
Olivia Rockwood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | QCS |
Samantha Moore-Thomson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | Q |
Valerie Negin (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Daniela Aaron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | Q |
Franny Shea (-----) |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Jade Mayweather (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 |
Veronika Bruetting (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Franny Shea (-----) |
Kennedy Barr (-----) Blythe Buntrock (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | QCS |
Mackenzie Turley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Franny Shea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Sarah Fleming (-----) |
Ky Ecton (-----) Emma Jewell (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Veronika Bruetting (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Emma Gaydos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Sarah Fleming (-----) |
Emma Heiden (-----) Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Micah Sypert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mackenzie Turley (-----) | 8-4 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gwen Bryson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mackenzie Turley (-----) | 8-4 |
Madison Knoblock (-----) Kaya Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
10/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Emma Jewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Naya Tillitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmie Moore (-----) | Def |
Sara Tullis (-----) Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Foley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Santiago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmie Moore (-----) | Def |
Mallory Neuberger (-----) Emma Santiago (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Elly Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joslin Seaberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jennifer Milne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Emma Templeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mavis Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Aaron (-----) | 8-3 |
Hana Kimmey (-----) Sophie Pearson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Valerie Negin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hana Kimmey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Natalie Hamill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Aaron (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Desso (-----) Amanda Schlatter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Aaron (-----) | 8-1 |
Natalie Hamill (-----) Rebecca Pavot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-1 |
Olivia Rockwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizajane Schetselaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/05/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emilee Astle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/04/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sidnee Lavatai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sophie Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lindsey Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarah Meitler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/17/2017 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Rockwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/17/2017 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Samantha Moore-Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Valerie Negin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniela Aaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Franny Shea (-----) | 8-3 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jade Mayweather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Veronika Bruetting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Franny Shea (-----) | 8-4 |
Kennedy Barr (-----) Blythe Buntrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2017 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mackenzie Turley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Franny Shea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Fleming (-----) | 8-3 |
Ky Ecton (-----) Emma Jewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Veronika Bruetting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Gaydos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarah Fleming (-----) | 8-4 |
Emma Heiden (-----) Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap