Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Siddhant Dua (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | F |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) Evan Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | F |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | S |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | S |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Dante Nava (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Dylan Roof (-----) Andrew Roof (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | F |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | S |
Alexander Korkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | Q |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | 16 |
Reid Denemark (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | RR |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) |
Zach Plyler (-----) Charlie Stubbs (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | RR |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) |
Carter Gannett (-----) Aaron Nance (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | C-S |
Anson Sager (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | C-Q |
Jay Sundar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | Q |
Juan Urdaneta (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | 16 |
Carter Gannett (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12d |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | S |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) |
Hudson Artzt (-----) Sota Ono (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 3RD |
Mihir Mohan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | S |
Rishit Sharma (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q |
Blount Williams (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B10d |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | S |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Petru Cotoman (-----) Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B10d |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Ethan cyrus (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | 3RD |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | S |
Joaquin Hernandez (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | S |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Blick Alexander (-----) Jack Goatcher (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | 16 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) Aarav Thakkar (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | F |
Blick Alexander (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Rishit Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B10d |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
Joseph Lee (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B10d |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) Ryan Vucinovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | F |
Anson Sager (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Blick Alexander (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B10d |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | F |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Luke Borders (-----) Brandon Dewey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B10d |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Blick Alexander (-----) Ambrose Alexander (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | 16 |
Anson Sager (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | C-QQ |
Jackson Grathwohl (-----) |
L | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Junior Challenge NC L5 | F |
Azad Bajwa (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Junior Challenge NC L5 | S |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Junior Challenge NC L5 | Q |
Gabriel Walters (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | 32 |
Kieran Bruchs (-----) |
Walker Hendrick (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | NO-S |
Yash Nain (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | NO-Q |
Blick Alexander (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | NO-R1 |
William Claus (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | 32 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-S |
Lachlan Rushton (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-Q |
Yash Nain (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | Q |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 16 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 32 |
Josh Smemoe (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B10d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Ryan Corcoran (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B10d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 16 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Hudson Collins (-----) Townsend Ward (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Romir Bhalla (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Townsend Ward (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | Q |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | 3RD |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Max Dukowicz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Mason Fekete (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Romir Bhalla (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | C-Q |
Josh Smemoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Callen Enverga (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B10d |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Sohil Gargya (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | F |
Jake Baugh (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | S |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | Q |
Blake Barclay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | 16 |
Nikhil Vaddey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | F |
Asher Negandhi (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | S |
Talan Valentine (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | Q |
Davis Hall (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 32 |
Mark Watson (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-QQ |
Garrett Thomas (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | C-R2 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-1 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) Evan Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-3 |
Dante Nava (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-3 |
Dylan Roof (-----) Andrew Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | ||
12/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | ||
12/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Korkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | ||
12/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Reid Denemark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | ||
12/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) | 9-7 |
Zach Plyler (-----) Charlie Stubbs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Holiday Juniors Tournament L4 | ||
12/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) | 8-6 |
Carter Gannett (-----) Aaron Nance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anson Sager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jay Sundar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Juan Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carter Gannett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) | 6-5 |
Hudson Artzt (-----) Sota Ono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mihir Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Blount Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/08/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 7-6 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-4 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Ethan cyrus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Joaquin Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-3 |
Blick Alexander (-----) Jack Goatcher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 7-6 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) Aarav Thakkar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Blick Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/06/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | 6-4 |
Joseph Lee (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | 6-0 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) Ryan Vucinovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/23/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Anson Sager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/23/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Blick Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-4 |
Luke Borders (-----) Brandon Dewey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 7-6 |
Blick Alexander (-----) Ambrose Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anson Sager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-4 | Jackson Grathwohl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Junior Challenge NC L5 | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Azad Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Junior Challenge NC L5 | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Indoor Tennis Club Junior Challenge NC L5 | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Walters (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Kieran Bruchs (-----) | 6-4 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) Greyson Kane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | ||
06/10/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Yash Nain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | ||
06/09/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Blick Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | ||
06/09/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls Southern 10's East | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Carson Kuchar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Lachlan Rushton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Yash Nain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Kahven Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Josh Smemoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-2 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Ryan Corcoran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-1 |
Hudson Collins (-----) Townsend Ward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Townsend Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan cyrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Max Dukowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Romir Bhalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Josh Smemoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Callen Enverga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Spring Junior Open NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | 6-3 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan (-----) Sohil Gargya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jake Baugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Srijith Chandrasekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Blake Barclay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mooresville Spring Fling Junior NC L5 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikhil Vaddey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Talan Valentine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Davis Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Mark Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Garrett Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap