Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Simba Zhang (Irvine, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Airen Lai (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Ted Matek (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Jiajun HAN (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Destin Doan (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Alvin Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Angelo Olea (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Aaron Peralta (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Abhiraj Mane (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Alvin Li (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Edison Suryoutomo (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Theodore Chatmajian (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
David Melkonyan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
James Cao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | R1 |
Ryan Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | R2 |
Agastya Gonigowda (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | R3 |
Gabriel Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | R5 |
Connor Mann (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Colin Hsia (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R6 |
Greyson Spadone (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R7 |
Nathan Park (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R1 |
Daniel Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R3 |
Daniel Pouradib (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R4 |
Dang Diep (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
Aiden Dang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
Novak Wei (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Liam Duan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Henrik Khemiy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | R1 |
Kian Misaghi (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | R5 |
Keson Du (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | R2 |
Dorian Zeldin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | R4 |
Bo Park (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 |
Nathaniel Pu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 |
Ryan Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 |
Damian Kasralikar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 |
Caden Lo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Airen Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ted Matek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jiajun HAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Destin Doan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alvin Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Angelo Olea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aaron Peralta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
04/20/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Abhiraj Mane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alvin Li (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Edison Suryoutomo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Theodore Chatmajian (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
David Melkonyan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/02/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
James Cao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | ||
01/15/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | ||
01/15/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Agastya Gonigowda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | ||
01/15/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Gabriel Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine (BG12/14 Only) | ||
01/15/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Connor Mann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ryan Hoang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Colin Hsia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Arjun Kumar karthikeyan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Greyson Spadone (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Nathan Park (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Daniel Pouradib (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
12/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dang Diep (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Aiden Dang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Novak Wei (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Liam Duan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Henrik Khemiy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kian Misaghi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | ||
11/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Keson Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dorian Zeldin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) | ||
11/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bo Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nathaniel Pu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ryan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Damian Kasralikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caden Lo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap