Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sisong Li (Sammamish, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Lilah Mithun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-F |
Minka Hopkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-S |
Avery Buchan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-Q |
Anika Nair (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-16 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 16 |
Norah Davoodi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | C-F |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | C-S |
Avery Buchan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | C-Q |
Chloe Han (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | 16 |
Kate Berg (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | F |
Avery Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | S |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | Q |
Vanna Turner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | 16 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | S |
Chloe Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | Q |
Liza Lakely (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | 16 |
Adithi Ullas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Siyi Li (-----) |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Siyi Li (-----) |
Hannah Scott (-----) Anabelle Morton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Kate Bonetto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Nikhitha Raji Suresh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Avika Arora (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Katherine Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | C-16Q |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 |
Ruth Sun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Myra Bisht (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Siyi Li (-----) |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Samantha Govila (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Emilija Mateljan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | S |
Rachel Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | Q |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | F |
Julia Mielke (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | S |
Rachel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | Q |
Amaira Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lilah Mithun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed: GTC Girls Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Minka Hopkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Avery Buchan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anika Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Norah Davoodi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avery Buchan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chloe Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Kate Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Avery Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vanna Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #2 Level 5 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chloe Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liza Lakely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adithi Ullas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siyi Li (-----) | 8-5 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Siyi Li (-----) | 8-5 |
Hannah Scott (-----) Anabelle Morton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kate Bonetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikhitha Raji Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avika Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katherine Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
05/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ruth Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Soo-Ah Byun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Myra Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siyi Li (-----) | 8-0 |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samantha Govila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aria Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Emilija Mateljan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls - Thanksgiving Weekend at Jupiter | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Mielke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STEAMBOAT FALL Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amaira Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap