Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Siva Pfanschmidt (Santa Monica, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | R3 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | R1 |
Justin Machikawa (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | R4 |
Noah Maxwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | R5 |
Kaiyro Bernardez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R5 |
Maxwell Bravo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R4 |
Aman Kaul (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Harrison Do (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Julian Stafford (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Benedict Zhong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Marcus Valentine (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Ethan Moon (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Zach Li (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Tor Kennedy (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Isaac Fishman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Grant Schlotfelt (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | R3 |
Alexander Stemp (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | R1 |
Tobias Heringer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | P1-Q |
Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Konstantinos KONSTANTOPOULOS (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Josiah Anteneh (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Dylan Hyun (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Amazin Money-Walker (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R5 |
Oliver Manley (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R3 |
Drew Engle (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R2 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R1 |
Finnian McNeill (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | R1 |
Daniel Karp (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | R2 |
Cayden Carl (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | R3 |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | R5 |
Preston Moore (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Jonah Windisch (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Shailen Natarajan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Alexander Stemp (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | R2 |
Griffin Mayrend (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | R3 |
Nicholas Nadjarian (-----) |
L | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | R4 |
Arnav Siddha (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | R5 |
Cody Peng (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Armadillo Open | C-S |
Ramsey Khalil (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Armadillo Open | 16 |
Pratyush Inturi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R3 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R2 |
Camden McKenzie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hope College Junior Open | R1 |
Evan Kolar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | R3 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | R2 |
Arian Homayounfar (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | R1 |
Leo Hatosy (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Cody Davidoff (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Benson Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Hayk Hanrix (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Preston Pomada (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Ian Yoo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Nicholas Kuchiersky (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Jacob Wong (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Jackson Cassar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R4 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R5 |
Yuzhi Ge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R2 |
Marko Stojanovic-Vasquez (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R1 |
Noa Vincent (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R3 |
Andrei Marcoci (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R2 |
Jason Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | R1 |
Andre Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R7 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R6 |
Liam Soeng (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R5 |
Desmond Fu (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R4 |
Nicholas Shin (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R2 |
Levi Schwab (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R1 |
Thomas Gamble (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Aaron Fenner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Leo Hatosy (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R5 |
John Paul Flores (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R4 |
Andre Constantin (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R3 |
Ian Yoo (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R2 |
Ethan Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | R1 |
Eric Kiang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R3 |
Alfred Torres (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R1 |
DEVIN CHEN (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | R2 |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG 14/16) | R3 |
Cole Harris (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG 14/16) | R2 |
Nevin Kar (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG 14/16) | R1 |
Ethan Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Finn Rizvi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Barry Alon (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Grae Mathews (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12 ; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Jack Sanborn (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12 ; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Collin LaChapelle (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12 ; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Barry Alon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | R4 |
DEVIN CHEN (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | R3 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | R2 |
Koichi Cariaga (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | R1 |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Daniel Peng (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Ryan Erlikhman (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Isaac Wolf (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Maximilian Flick (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R1 |
Noa Vincent (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R2 |
Luka Bisharat (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R3 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R4 |
Harrison Do (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R5 |
Quinn Taylor (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R2 |
Iden Lai (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R3 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R4 |
Parker Su (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R5 |
Ethan Dones (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R6 |
Awesome Money-Walker (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | R7 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Joseph Montagano (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Nicholas Manucharyan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R1 |
Ryan Frolik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R2 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R4 |
Tyler Mohtashemi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R5 |
Wesley Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R5 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R4 |
Heath Ryland Montgomery (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R3 |
Leon Cross (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R1 |
Alexander Margaryan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | ||
12/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | ||
12/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Justin Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | ||
12/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Maxwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | ||
12/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kaiyro Bernardez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Maxwell Bravo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aman Kaul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Harrison Do (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Julian Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Benedict Zhong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Marcus Valentine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ethan Moon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Zach Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tor Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Isaac Fishman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Grant Schlotfelt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexander Stemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tobias Heringer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | ||
11/12/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Konstantinos KONSTANTOPOULOS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Josiah Anteneh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dylan Hyun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Assoc. Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Amazin Money-Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-1 | Oliver Manley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Drew Engle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-1 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Finnian McNeill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | ||
10/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Daniel Karp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | ||
10/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cayden Carl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | ||
10/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Preston Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jonah Windisch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Shailen Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexander Stemp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Griffin Mayrend (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-0 | Nicholas Nadjarian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | ||
08/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Arnav Siddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #13: Green Ball | ||
08/14/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Cody Peng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Armadillo Open | ||
08/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ramsey Khalil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Armadillo Open | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Pratyush Inturi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Camden McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Kolar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Arian Homayounfar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leo Hatosy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Cody Davidoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Huntington Beach (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Benson Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Hayk Hanrix (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Preston Pomada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ian Yoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nicholas Kuchiersky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jacob Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jackson Cassar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tuan Khang Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Yuzhi Ge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Marko Stojanovic-Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Noa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Andrei Marcoci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jason Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Andre Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Liam Soeng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Desmond Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Nicholas Shin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Levi Schwab (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-0 | Thomas Gamble (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
05/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Fenner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
05/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leo Hatosy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | John Paul Flores (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andre Constantin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Ian Yoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ethan Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16 Singles; Sun: BG14/18 Singles, BG12/16 Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eric Kiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alfred Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | DEVIN CHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Circuit 5 | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG 14/16) | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cole Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG 14/16) | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nevin Kar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Tournament, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG 14/16) | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ethan Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Finn Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Barry Alon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Grae Mathews (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12 ; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jack Sanborn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12 ; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Collin LaChapelle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12 ; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Barry Alon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | DEVIN CHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Koichi Cariaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 3 | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Peng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ryan Erlikhman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Isaac Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maximilian Flick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Noa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Luka Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Harrison Do (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Quinn Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Iden Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ethan Dones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Awesome Money-Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 2 | ||
02/26/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Joseph Montagano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nicholas Manucharyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ryan Frolik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tyler Mohtashemi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green Ball & BG12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
01/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Heath Ryland Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leon Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexander Margaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap