Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Skylar Moody (McKinney, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | 3RD |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Addison Lanton (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | S |
Addison Lanton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Kate McHallam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mesa, AZ | F |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Natalie Stasny (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-Q |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mesa, AZ | S |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mesa, AZ | Q |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q |
Sofia Acuna (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Anna Frey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Anna Cherico (-----) |
Sofia Acuna (-----) Yunuen Padilla (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF | Q |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF | 16 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF | 32 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 64 |
Tyra Caterina GRANT (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | C-S |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | C-Q |
melanie woodbury (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | C-16 |
Sofia Acuna (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
Jasel Bailey (-----) Annelise Deer (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Sarah Yan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 32 |
angela chen (-----) |
W | 2-6 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NW-F |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NW-S |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) Nabilah Dunn (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Reya Coe (-----) Meethre Barot (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Rylee Michna (-----) Brayden Michna (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Tristan Stine (-----) Sofia Mazzucato (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Karsyn Evans (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32 |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
Isabel He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Hai Vo (-----) |
Noah Pfiester (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Neha Guru (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
Zachary Quattro (-----) Neha Guru (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Alicia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Kendall Cedar (-----) Kathleen King (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Daria Budko (-----) |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Emma Wyatt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Faith Koontz (-----) Natalie Gillett (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) Sloane Vaccaro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ilana Rosenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Chernova (-----) | 8-5 |
Addison Lanton (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Addison Lanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Aiyana Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kate McHallam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-5 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Hokualohi Lui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-3 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-4 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) Anya Beniwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sophie Buttorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Cherico (-----) | 8-6 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) Anna Frey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia Acuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Cherico (-----) | 8-2 |
Sofia Acuna (-----) Yunuen Padilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elena Mireles (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Mireles (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elena Mireles (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyra Caterina GRANT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
melanie woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Sofia Acuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Lewis (-----) | 8-5 |
Vianca Corley (-----) Vivica Corley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Taylor Lewis (-----) | 8-0 |
Jasel Bailey (-----) Annelise Deer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sarah Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 5-4 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | Def |
Teresa Tran (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) Nabilah Dunn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 6-4 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lauren Cook (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-1 |
Reya Coe (-----) Meethre Barot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 2-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-4 |
Rylee Michna (-----) Brayden Michna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-3 |
Tristan Stine (-----) Sofia Mazzucato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 7-6 |
Karsyn Evans (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 6-2 |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hai Vo (-----) | 7-6 |
Noah Pfiester (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Neha Guru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) | 7-5 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) Neha Guru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-1 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alicia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) Kathleen King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Daria Budko (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Emma Wyatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Faith Koontz (-----) Natalie Gillett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kala Komanduri (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Alyssa Glasgow (-----) Sloane Vaccaro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap