Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sloane Pezeshk-Musolf (Kirkland, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | R5 |
Keira Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | R3 |
Caitlin Raymond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | R2 |
Hannah Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | R1 |
Vivienne Lu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R5 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) Prisca Liaw (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R4 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
Ryan Lee (-----) Stephen Valmayor (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R3 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
Alan Wang (-----) Caleb Wang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | R1 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
Ella Xu (-----) Lydia Xiong (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
12/25/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | P4-F |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) Adela Xue (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | C-Q |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | C-16Q |
Esha De (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | 32 |
Sisong Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | Q |
Geri Amgalan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 16 |
Hannah Luo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | Q |
Ruby Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | Q |
Willa Nestingen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-Q |
Maahi Chaudhry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 32 |
Gabriella Mouret-Lafage (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | C-QQ |
Rose Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | 16 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lokahi Boys & Girls 12U Singles August Open | R3 |
Nina Bourim (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lokahi Boys & Girls 12U Singles August Open | R2 |
Oaklee Olson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lokahi Boys & Girls 12U Singles August Open | R1 |
Cynthia Chen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | F |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | S |
Shradda Chala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | C-SQ |
Geri Amgalan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | Q |
Loryn Abbott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | Q |
Aarika Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | 16 |
Lily Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Kasha Foreman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Daphne Cofield (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Sophia Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R4 |
Melody Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R1 |
Ruby Hu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R2 |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R3 |
Hannah Luo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R4 |
Geri Amgalan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R5 |
Jocelyn Hock (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | R2 |
Charlotte Ngu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | F |
Jhanvi Gowda (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | S |
Caroline Shibata (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | Q |
Mia Lee (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | F |
Haley Lim (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | S |
Jhanvi Gowda (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | Q |
Tenley Stril (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls Level 7 1-Day Tournament (12U-18U) | R3 |
Peyton Roach (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. Girls Level 7 1-Day Tournament (12U-18U) | R2 |
Lauren Dunbar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside T.C. Girls Level 7 1-Day Tournament (12U-18U) | R1 |
Audrey Chung (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | R4 |
Willa Nestingen (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | R5 |
Rose Jackson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Briar Grappone (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | F |
Ragen Whelan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | S |
Esha De (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | Q |
Sudie St.Clair-Canaii (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Ria Shah (-----) |
Adelaide Stoica (-----) Gianna Stoica (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Ria Shah (-----) |
Caroline Orndorff (-----) Josephine Orndorff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Ragen Whelan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | R3 |
Taylor Mills (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | R2 |
Elsa Zhao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | R1 |
Carmen Kaeka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | R3 |
Eleanor Park (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | R2 |
Olivia Stark (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | R1 |
Rae Sugimoto (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Melody Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | C-16Q |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 |
Nevette Turner (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Tiffany Urtis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Anabelle Morton (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | W-F |
Leanna Lee (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | W-S |
Malia Owen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | Q |
Michelle Nguyen (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | W-F |
Avery Morgan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | W-S |
Elliana To (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | Q |
Charlotte Ngu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
Julie Lai (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
Larvanya Varatharajah (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Emily Yang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Maya Nanda (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R1 |
Reu Harris (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
Ella Oding (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R1 |
Bella Latham (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R2 |
SHIVANI ANISH SRUTHI (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R3 |
Amelia Bina (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R4 |
Ashley Lin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R5 |
Adelaide Berbos (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R3 |
Vanna Turner (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
Aarika Gupta (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R1 |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Tournament | C-16 |
Purita Jane Noriega (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Tournament | 16 |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | C-S |
Rose Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | C-QQ |
Jhanvi Gowda (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | 16 |
Olivia Liu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | C-S |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | 16 |
Rose Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | ||
12/31/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Keira Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Caitlin Raymond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Hannah Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Tournament | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Vivienne Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | 4-2 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) Prisca Liaw (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | 4-0 |
Ryan Lee (-----) Stephen Valmayor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | 4-2 |
Alan Wang (-----) Caleb Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | 4-0 |
Ella Xu (-----) Lydia Xiong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Holiday Tournament Boys and Girls | ||
12/25/2023 | P4-F | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | 4-0 |
Shravvya Ravikumar (-----) Adela Xue (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
ADITI AGNIHOTRI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Esha De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sisong Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Geri Amgalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ruby Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Willa Nestingen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Maahi Chaudhry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriella Mouret-Lafage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rose Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Summer Level 4 | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
YUXIANG ZOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi Boys & Girls 12U Singles August Open | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Nina Bourim (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi Boys & Girls 12U Singles August Open | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Oaklee Olson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi Boys & Girls 12U Singles August Open | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Cynthia Chen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kate Bohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shradda Chala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Geri Amgalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Loryn Abbott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls August #1 Level 5 | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarika Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Boys and Girls Level 6 (II) | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kasha Foreman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Daphne Cofield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Melody Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ruby Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Kate Bohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Hannah Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Geri Amgalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jocelyn Hock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Level 6 Boys/Girls | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Charlotte Ngu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Jhanvi Gowda (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Caroline Shibata (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Mia Lee (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Haley Lim (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Jhanvi Gowda (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at the Valley Athletic Club | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Tenley Stril (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls Level 7 1-Day Tournament (12U-18U) | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Peyton Roach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls Level 7 1-Day Tournament (12U-18U) | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lauren Dunbar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. Girls Level 7 1-Day Tournament (12U-18U) | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Audrey Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Willa Nestingen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Rose Jackson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Briar Grappone (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ragen Whelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Esha De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 6 June 30 Weekend B&G | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sudie St.Clair-Canaii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ria Shah (-----) | 8-1 |
Adelaide Stoica (-----) Gianna Stoica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ria Shah (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Orndorff (-----) Josephine Orndorff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ragen Whelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Taylor Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elsa Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Carmen Kaeka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Eleanor Park (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Olivia Stark (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lokahi 12U/14U Girls Singles June Open | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Rae Sugimoto (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 BETC Girls Level 4 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Melody Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
05/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kate Bohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
05/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nevette Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tiffany Urtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anabelle Morton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Leanna Lee (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Malia Owen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Michelle Nguyen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Avery Morgan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Elliana To (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Level 7 at The Valley Athletic Club | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Charlotte Ngu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Julie Lai (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Larvanya Varatharajah (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Emily Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Maya Nanda (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Reu Harris (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Ella Oding (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Bella Latham (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
SHIVANI ANISH SRUTHI (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Amelia Bina (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Ashley Lin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2nd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club March Tournament (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Adelaide Berbos (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Vanna Turner (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Aarika Gupta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kate Bohm (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Tournament | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Purita Jane Noriega (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Tournament | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Bohm (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rose Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | ||
01/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jhanvi Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn Girls New Year's Tournament | ||
01/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Olivia Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shunshun Youran Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls Closed Tournament | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rose Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap