Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sofia Balsera (Tampa, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | F |
Natalia Leroy (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | S |
Makayla Whalen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | Q |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | 16 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5TH |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5-8 |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
Catherine Goldman (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
Asadah Maat (-----) Sofiya Janos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | C-Q |
Muduo Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | C-16 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | 16 |
Emma Dell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-F |
Madison McLeod (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-S |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-Q |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-16 |
Julia Lares (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-16Q |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 32 |
Madison McLeod (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Summer L5 | S |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Summer L5 | Q |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 16 |
Malak El Sawy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Stephanie Hylton (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
Abby Lee (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/11/2021 | Tournament XOPd |
Clay In May 2021 Mixed Open Doubles Week 2 | 16 |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Lane Durkin (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Allie Murrell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Avery Isaac (-----) Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 5-8 |
Paloma Goldsmith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | Q |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 16 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC March Level 6 | S |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC March Level 6 | Q |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-Q |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16 |
paola Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16Q |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | S |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | Q |
Ava Dunsirn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC January Level 6 | S |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC January Level 6 | Q |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Francesca Salvato (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-5 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Avery Isaac (-----) Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Sabrina Siminou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-Q |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-R2 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | C-R1 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Imani King (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Suzanna Semmler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | F |
Devyn Dever (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | S |
Rachel Mintz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | Q |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
jolie miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Ella Pogue (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Mia Popovic (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | F |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | S |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) Elietta Said (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-F |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-S |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | Q |
Amaya Tiozzo (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | Q |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) Amaya Tiozzo (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-Q |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | C-F |
Sophia Nobles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | C-S |
Alexandra Dorofeev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | C-Q |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | Q |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | F |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | S |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Margaret Harding (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | F |
Devyn Dever (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | S |
Venus Pereda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | F |
Julia Piotrowska (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | S |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | Q |
Alexa Karatantcheva (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | F |
Muduo Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | S |
Sonia Govina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | Q |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S |
Victoria Wiche (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Ally Nicolet (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | F |
Maria Layrisse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | S |
Riya Matharoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | Q |
Haley Perry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Simone Mercier (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | F |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) Emily Hoyt (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | S |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | C-F |
Raquel Acosta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | C-S |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | C-R1 |
Alberta Bossi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Devyn Dever (-----) Ella Pogue (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | 16 |
Cincy Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Natalia Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Makayla Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Pogue (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Pogue (-----) | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Pogue (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Pogue (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) Agustina Ravera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Pogue (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Asadah Maat (-----) Sofiya Janos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Muduo Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Madison McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julia Lares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Madison McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophie Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/02/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Malak El Sawy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | JUHNYEE SEE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Stephanie Hylton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Pogue (-----) | 8-6 |
Abby Lee (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clay In May 2021 Mixed Open Doubles Week 2 | ||
05/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Brock Anderson (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | 6-2 |
Lane Durkin (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Allie Murrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | 6-4 |
Avery Isaac (-----) Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paloma Goldsmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | 6-2 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 4-1 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | 7-5 |
Avery Isaac (-----) Mikayla McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sabrina Siminou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Imani King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Suzanna Semmler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Devyn Dever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Mintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | jolie miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ella Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mia Popovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 8-3 |
Mikayla McKenzie (-----) Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 8-6 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) Elietta Said (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amaya Tiozzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 9-7 |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) Amaya Tiozzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Bustamante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Nobles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Dorofeev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/20/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/20/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Margaret Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Devyn Dever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Venus Pereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Julia Piotrowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicole Cierniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alexa Karatantcheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Muduo Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sonia Govina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn @ Hunters Green Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sofia Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Victoria Wiche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maria Layrisse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Riya Matharoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haley Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Simone Mercier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 8-6 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) Emily Hoyt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 9-7 |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Raquel Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Alberta Bossi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mollie Garcia (-----) | 8-5 |
Devyn Dever (-----) Ella Pogue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Singles\Doubles Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Cincy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap