Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sofia Gomez (Weston, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | P1-F |
Nadiia Tereshchenko (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | P1-S |
Angelina Rojas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | R2 |
Eve Klein (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | R3 |
Nadiia Tereshchenko (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-Q |
Elia Simon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-QQ |
pavila sathis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 |
Beatriz Cristofaro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | NO-S |
Zoe Toledano (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | NO-Q |
Rita Jarjoura (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | 16 |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | 32 |
Elizabeth Closs Deatherage (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | P1-F |
Kailani Benabe (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | R3 |
Soledad Mangles (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | R2 |
Emily Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | R1 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 7 Classic | P2-F |
Angelina Rojas (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 7 Classic | R2 |
Fabiana Martinez (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Level 7 Classic | R1 |
Midori Arana (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Sofia Ramirez Gomez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Kristella Lensin (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 |
Eleanor Trotter (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R3 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R2 |
JULIANA ARCONE (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R1 |
Sophia Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston August Level 7 | R5 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Back 2 School Challenge | R3 |
Leni Euler (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Back 2 School Challenge | R2 |
Livia Sakamoto (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Back 2 School Challenge | R1 |
Gabby Gurvitch (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Back 2 School Challenge | R5 |
Angela Xue (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Tennis Smash | R5 |
Paola Aponte (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Tennis Smash | R4 |
Ana Wieners (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Tennis Smash | R3 |
Mia Ingco (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Tennis Smash | R2 |
ANTONIA ARCONE (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Tennis Smash | R1 |
Abigail Fongue (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R1 |
Isabella Manzano (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R2 |
Rory Kernisky (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R3 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R4 |
ANTONIA ARCONE (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R5 |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston May Level 7 | R5 |
Nina Semenova (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston May Level 7 | R4 |
lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston May Level 7 | R3 |
Khloe Savoie (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Weston May Level 7 | R1 |
Emilia Dascoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R3 |
Monica Arias (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R2 |
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R1 |
Sofia Camarena (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | P1-F |
Valerie Sizova (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | R3 |
Adriana Saribekyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | R2 |
Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | R1 |
Ava Crowder (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | P1-F |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
March Madness Classic | S |
Sophia Hickman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
March Madness Classic | Q |
Daniela Holt (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R5 |
Elena Satchkov (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R4 |
Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R3 |
Anastasia Denisova (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R2 |
Myla Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | R1 |
Valerie Popushoi (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R5 |
Francesca Acquario (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R3 |
Emma Katz (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R2 |
Maya Sanilevich (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
The Soup Bowl | R1 |
Myla Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 |
Sayesha Lakkad (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R4 |
Mariia Krestnikova (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Arianna Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Alisa Semenova (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Nadiia Tereshchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Angelina Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eve Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park VII | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nadiia Tereshchenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elia Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
pavila sathis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Beatriz Cristofaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zoe Toledano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rita Jarjoura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elizabeth Closs Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kailani Benabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Soledad Mangles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Emily Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 7 Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Angelina Rojas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 7 Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Fabiana Martinez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 7 Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Midori Arana (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sofia Ramirez Gomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Kristella Lensin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eleanor Trotter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | JULIANA ARCONE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sophia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston August Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back 2 School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leni Euler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back 2 School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Livia Sakamoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back 2 School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabby Gurvitch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back 2 School Challenge | ||
08/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Angela Xue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tennis Smash | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Paola Aponte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tennis Smash | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ana Wieners (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tennis Smash | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mia Ingco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tennis Smash | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | ANTONIA ARCONE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tennis Smash | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Abigail Fongue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Isabella Manzano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Rory Kernisky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
ANTONIA ARCONE (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Milana Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Weston May Level 7 | ||
05/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Nina Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston May Level 7 | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston May Level 7 | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Khloe Savoie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston May Level 7 | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Emilia Dascoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Monica Arias (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Gabbrielle Charles (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Sofia Camarena (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Valerie Sizova (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Adriana Saribekyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Miroslava Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ava Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MINIONS CUP at Midtown | ||
04/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Hickman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Daniela Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elena Satchkov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Denisova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Myla Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray 10 & Under Green / Yellow Ball Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Valerie Popushoi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Francesca Acquario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Emma Katz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Maya Sanilevich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Soup Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Myla Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sayesha Lakkad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Mariia Krestnikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Arianna Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alisa Semenova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap