Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sofia Zaprianov (Concord, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | Q |
Abigail Solomon (-----) |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Abigail Solomon (-----) |
Vivian Miller (-----) Sahana Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | C-R2 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Abigail Solomon (-----) |
Nevena Carton (-----) Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Madeline Atway (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | C-R1 |
Alexandra Savu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | C-R2 |
Lindsey Ball (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | 64 |
Claire Galerkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | C-R1 |
Achiraya Tianpothong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | NE-F |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
Amber Huk (-----) Pooja Muvva (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | NE-S |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
Sophie Evans (-----) Karis Kim (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | Q |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) Isabel Santiago (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
Annissa Mu (-----) Irene Tsai (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | 32 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Sarah Olmos (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | C-R2 |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | 16 |
Katherine Duong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | 32 |
Erica Ekstrand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | F |
Madeleine Page (-----) |
Alexis Sam (-----) Monica Stratakos (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | QCF |
Madeleine Page (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | QCS |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | Q |
Pooja Muvva (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | S |
Madeleine Page (-----) |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) Jenasis Yarrell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | Q |
Madeleine Page (-----) |
Pooja Muvva (-----) Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 16 |
Sasha Turchak (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 16 |
Madeleine Page (-----) |
Claire Galerkin (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 32 |
Irene Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
$25,000 The Heritage Bank of Commerce Open Tennis Championships | 16 |
Alessandro Ventre (-----) |
Carolina Chernyetsky (4.86) Malcolm M Rasheed (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Camille Kiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sophie Raiszadeh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Nikala Tuffanelli (-----) |
Faith Pearson (-----) Amanda Sharng (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Janie Marcus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 32 |
Serina Saltzen (-----) |
Olivia Andersen (-----) Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 64 |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | C-R1 |
Avery Hilbig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Leslie Ligier (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Quynh Trosien (-----) |
Sydney Lee (-----) Nora Lee (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-R3Q |
Olivia Aspegren (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Fiorella Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Quynh Trosien (-----) |
Elena Lottich (-----) Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Alisha Chulani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Caytlyn Noble (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | Q |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) Yana Gurevich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 16 |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) |
Lasya Gudipudi (-----) Claire Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | C-Q |
Jenasis Yarrell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | C-R2 |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 16 |
India Houghton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 32 |
Kristina Calistro (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-R2 |
Emmie Moore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | Q |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Anushka Ashar (-----) Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Caroline Crowley (-----) Lina Tanaka (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 |
Cindy Ung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-R1 |
Emily Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Super Series | F |
Elena Lottich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Super Series | S |
Nikala Tuffanelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Super Series | Q |
Stephanie Ren (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Makenna Thiel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Amber Hochstatter (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Micah Sypert (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Sophie Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Iris Berman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) |
Madison Smith (-----) Ariana Stanciu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 3RD |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Amber Hochstatter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | S |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Emily Flowers (-----) Ryan Kershner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | C-R2 |
Nina Moravek (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | Q |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Artemis Pados (-----) Chloe Stark (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 16 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Avery Williams (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 32 |
Chloe Stark (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | C-R1 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Modesto Junior Championships | 16 |
Claire Galerkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Modesto Junior Championships | Q |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Claire Galerkin (-----) Alexis Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Modesto Junior Championships | 16 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Anne Sara Boliscar (-----) Brunia Telancia Boliscar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Modesto Junior Championships | 32 |
Akanksha Pabari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | RR |
Emma Dobson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | RR |
Quynh Trosien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | F |
Quynh Trosien (-----) |
Emma Dobson (-----) Maryia Hrynashka (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | RR |
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Pooja Muvva (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Mia Totah (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | F |
Jenasis Yarrell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | S |
Kaitlyn Rausa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | F |
Mia Totah (-----) |
Anne Sara Boliscar (-----) Brunia Telancia Boliscar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | Q |
Annamaria Crone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Hannah Pinto (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Katherine Wurster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Mia Totah (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Excellence | C-R2 |
Rhea Rai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Excellence | 32 |
Bianca Young (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
Hailey Stelse (-----) MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Alexis Johnson (-----) |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Kayla Meraz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Erica Stutz (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Abigail Solomon (-----) | 7-5 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Solomon (-----) | 6-1 |
Vivian Miller (-----) Sahana Raman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Abigail Solomon (-----) | 6-1 |
Nevena Carton (-----) Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madeline Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Savu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lindsey Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Claire Galerkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 18s & 16s Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Racquet Club | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Achiraya Tianpothong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
10/01/2017 | NE-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anushka Ashar (-----) | 8-2 |
Amber Huk (-----) Pooja Muvva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
10/01/2017 | NE-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anushka Ashar (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophie Evans (-----) Karis Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anushka Ashar (-----) | 8-6 |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) Isabel Santiago (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anushka Ashar (-----) | 8-4 |
Annissa Mu (-----) Irene Tsai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/30/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anushka Ashar (-----) | 8-5 |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Sarah Olmos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Sports Club USTA National BG 16's Level 3 Championship | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Erica Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/03/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeleine Page (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexis Sam (-----) Monica Stratakos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/03/2017 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Madeleine Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/03/2017 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexis Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Pooja Muvva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeleine Page (-----) | 8-4 |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) Jenasis Yarrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeleine Page (-----) | 8-6 |
Pooja Muvva (-----) Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Sasha Turchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeleine Page (-----) | 8-4 |
Claire Galerkin (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Irene Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$25,000 The Heritage Bank of Commerce Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Alessandro Ventre (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Carolina Chernyetsky (4.86) Malcolm M Rasheed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camille Kiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophie Raiszadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nikala Tuffanelli (-----) | 8-3 |
Faith Pearson (-----) Amanda Sharng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center Boys'/Girls' 16 USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Janie Marcus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Serina Saltzen (-----) | 6-1 |
Olivia Andersen (-----) Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophie McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Avery Hilbig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shreya Ravilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Leslie Ligier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Quynh Trosien (-----) | 8-6 |
Sydney Lee (-----) Nora Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Aspegren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Fiorella Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Quynh Trosien (-----) | 8-6 |
Elena Lottich (-----) Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alisha Chulani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caytlyn Noble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) | Def |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) Yana Gurevich (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) | Def |
Lasya Gudipudi (-----) Claire Yang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jenasis Yarrell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
India Houghton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Kristina Calistro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emmie Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 6-0 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 6-1 |
Caroline Crowley (-----) Lina Tanaka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cindy Ung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Emily Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Super Series | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elena Lottich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Super Series | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikala Tuffanelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Super Series | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Stephanie Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Makenna Thiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Amber Hochstatter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 8-4 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) Micah Sypert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophie Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Iris Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jaiden Feuer (-----) | 8-5 |
Madison Smith (-----) Ariana Stanciu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lindsey Hofflander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/27/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | Def |
Jaiden Feuer (-----) Amber Hochstatter (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 8-3 |
Emily Flowers (-----) Ryan Kershner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Nina Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 8-1 |
Artemis Pados (-----) Chloe Stark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 9-7 |
Avery Williams (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chloe Stark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tanvi Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior Championships | ||
03/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Claire Galerkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Claire Galerkin (-----) Alexis Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 8-0 |
Anne Sara Boliscar (-----) Brunia Telancia Boliscar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Akanksha Pabari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | ||
02/26/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Dobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | ||
02/26/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quynh Trosien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | ||
02/25/2017 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Quynh Trosien (-----) | 8-1 |
Emma Dobson (-----) Maryia Hrynashka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior UTR Round Robin | ||
02/25/2017 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pooja Muvva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mia Totah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jenasis Yarrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Rausa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
02/04/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Totah (-----) | 8-0 |
Anne Sara Boliscar (-----) Brunia Telancia Boliscar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca February Junior Open Grand Prix | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Annamaria Crone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 8-1 |
Hannah Pinto (-----) Katherine Wurster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Wurster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) | 8-3 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Mia Totah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 6-0 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Excellence | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rhea Rai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Excellence | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Bianca Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Johnson (-----) | Def |
Hailey Stelse (-----) MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Meraz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Erica Stutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap