Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sohith Tella (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | F |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Tomas Guida (-----) ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | S |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Timur Pavlov (-----) Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 3RD |
Tomas Guida (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | S |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | Q |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 16 |
Hudson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | F |
Teo Salapura (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | S |
Zdravko Dzhenev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | Q |
Kashiv Malempati (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park December | 16 |
Leon Linetski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Yul ho Jung (-----) DONGJAE KIM (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Neil Alami (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | F |
Juan Morales (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | S |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Kobe Siegel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | S |
Berrien Becks (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | Q |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | Q |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Corbin Lin (-----) Ian Magee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 16 |
Lucas Bassi Renda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 32 |
Drake Blue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | F |
Vineet Kolli (-----) |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) Juan Morales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Ian Royce (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Jack Janovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
stefan regos (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Zachary Chang (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | Q |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 16 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 32 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Gyanesh Velu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Cade McGregor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Holden Neus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-S |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
Sebastian Graff (-----) Felipe Abad (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-Q |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) Neil Alami (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) Mane Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Audrey Dussault (-----) |
Teaghan Jou An Keys (-----) Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Audrey Dussault (-----) |
Neil Alami (-----) Claire Mitchell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
Blake OKOH (-----) Tyler Stout (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open | C-F |
Misha Liberzon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open | C-S |
Tomas Guida (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open | Q |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Orange County | S |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Noah Lee (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Orange County | Q |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Abner Yu (-----) Siddharth Mantha (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | C-16 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Orange County | 16 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Daniel Michel (-----) Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | 16 |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County | 32 |
Siddharth Mantha (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | F |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School | R7 |
Santiago Levon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School | R6 |
felipe Rodrigues de Oliveira (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School | R4 |
Carlos Velazquez Martin del campo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School | R3 |
Om Pande (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School | R2 |
Bryce Rahter (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School | P2-F |
Miguel Franco (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School | R1 |
Nathan lu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | S |
Abhinav Simadri (-----) |
Blake OKOH (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Abhinav Simadri (-----) |
Nicolas Madero (-----) Timothy Mrcela (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
David Bender (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | 32 |
Mane Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Time Sizzler | C-Q |
Miguel Eremeev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Time Sizzler | Q |
Rishi Dighe (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | C-S |
Sky Amster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | C-Q |
David Lauderman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | F |
Armaan Vora (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | S |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SVB Pre Summer Slam Doubles Championships | C-F |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Grant Mckee (-----) Liam Weisser (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SVB Pre Summer Slam Doubles Championships | Q |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Vineet Kolli (-----) Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
SVB Pre Summer Slam Doubles Championships | C-SQ |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) Evan Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | C-F |
Syler Moss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | C-S |
Jack Hutchinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | C-QQ |
Amar Mohideen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | 16 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | Q |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Belal Aref (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 16 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Berrien Becks (-----) Yash Desai (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 16 |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 32 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | F |
Owen Neal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | S |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | Q |
Austin Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Ray Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | F |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | S |
Philip Sundsten (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | Q |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Sean Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
April Classic | S |
Teo Salapura (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
April Classic | Q |
ENRIQUE MATEUS (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
April Classic | 16 |
Matias Schwartz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness | S |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness | Q |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB March Madness | 32 |
Blake Lipo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB February Open | C-S |
Belal Aref (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB February Open | C-Q |
Rome Baror (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SVB February Open | 16 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | C-F |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | C-S |
Julien Allee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | Q |
Gabriel Espinha (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | S |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | Q |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Otto Marotto (-----) ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | Q |
ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 6 | Q |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | F |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Grant Mckee (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | Q |
Zena Bacharouche (-----) |
Taylor Allcott (-----) Ryan Allen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | 16 |
Zena Bacharouche (-----) |
Grant Mckee (-----) Annalyn McKee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | C-S |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) Tomas Guida (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | 16 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
Grant Mckee (-----) Philip Sundsten (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | R2 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
Eston Akins (-----) Alejandro Lucianoo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | R3 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
Philip Sundsten (-----) CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | F |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | S |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | 8-6 |
Tomas Guida (-----) ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | 8-4 |
Timur Pavlov (-----) Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Guida (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Vineet Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hudson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Teo Salapura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zdravko Dzhenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kashiv Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leon Linetski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | Def |
Yul ho Jung (-----) DONGJAE KIM (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Neil Alami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/07/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Juan Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | 8-5 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Kobe Siegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Berrien Becks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | 8-1 |
Corbin Lin (-----) Ian Magee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Bassi Renda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drake Blue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vineet Kolli (-----) | Def |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) Juan Morales (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Janovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henos Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
stefan regos (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Zachary Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gleb Kaydash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gyanesh Velu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cade McGregor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Holden Neus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Sebastian Graff (-----) Felipe Abad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) Neil Alami (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) Mane Pavlovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Audrey Dussault (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Teaghan Jou An Keys (-----) Jose Vasquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Audrey Dussault (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Neil Alami (-----) Claire Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Blake OKOH (-----) Tyler Stout (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Misha Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Guida (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Lee (-----) Jordan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 9-7 |
Abner Yu (-----) Siddharth Mantha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aarnav Nandur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | Def |
Daniel Michel (-----) Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Siddharth Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Santiago Levon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | felipe Rodrigues de Oliveira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Carlos Velazquez Martin del campo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Om Pande (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bryce Rahter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Miguel Franco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nathan lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Abhinav Simadri (-----) | 8-4 |
Blake OKOH (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Abhinav Simadri (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicolas Madero (-----) Timothy Mrcela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
David Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mane Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Time Sizzler | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Miguel Eremeev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Time Sizzler | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Rishi Dighe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sky Amster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Lauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Armaan Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mateo Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Pre Summer Slam Doubles Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Grant Mckee (-----) Liam Weisser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Pre Summer Slam Doubles Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Vineet Kolli (-----) Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Pre Summer Slam Doubles Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) Evan Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/22/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amar Mohideen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 8-3 |
Belal Aref (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 9-8 |
Berrien Becks (-----) Yash Desai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ray Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Philip Sundsten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Teo Salapura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ENRIQUE MATEUS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matias Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Madness | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Lipo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SVB February Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Belal Aref (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB February Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB February Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julien Allee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabriel Espinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 9-8 |
EVAN RENGIFO (-----) Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 8-1 |
Otto Marotto (-----) ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Winter Bash | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ARNAV KUMAR UPADHYAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 6 | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Grant Mckee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Zena Bacharouche (-----) | 8-3 |
Taylor Allcott (-----) Ryan Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Zena Bacharouche (-----) | 8-1 |
Grant Mckee (-----) Annalyn McKee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) Tomas Guida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Doubles Winter Championships | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Park Jr (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grant Mckee (-----) Philip Sundsten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aarnav Nandur (-----) | Def |
Eston Akins (-----) Alejandro Lucianoo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aarnav Nandur (-----) | 6-1 |
Philip Sundsten (-----) CROIX NELTHROPP (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus New Year Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Owen Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap