Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sonia Lamb (Burke, VA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | SO-F |
Lea Jordanoff (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-S |
Ava Vu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Nawar Richardson (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Lauren Davies (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | R1 |
Annika Tibbetts (-----) |
Greta Skaggs (-----) Lauren Davies (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | R3 |
Annika Tibbetts (-----) |
Jadyn Fleishman (-----) Hannah Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Emily Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | R2 |
Annika Tibbetts (-----) |
Pari Abadian (-----) Emily Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | R4 |
Annika Tibbetts (-----) |
Morgan Seibel (-----) Katherine Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16 |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Sky Carter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Avantika Ayushi (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Julia Cabacar (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | SO-S |
Sonia Husain (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-Q |
Anya Husain (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | 3RD |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | S |
Kayla Wright (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | Q |
Sonali Sachdeva (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R3 |
Alison Lynn (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R2 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | R1 |
Leila Khoury (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R3 |
Daria Grishina (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R2 |
Maya Nortje (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R1 |
Lexie Linderman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Karis S Kim (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 |
Katherine Ngo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 |
McKinley Thompson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Anaahita Kaashyap (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 3RD |
Armelle Worrel (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Clara Mast (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Sloane Modlinger (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Ava Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Lexie Linderman (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Maya Nortje (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | SO-F |
Sonia Husain (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | SO-S |
Caroline Avery (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | W-Q |
Valeria Alzate (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Naya Chopra (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 |
Taylor Hudson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Whitney Moffa (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Mikayla Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Angela Benedict (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Atlee Hilliard (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Elie Ravitz-Basser (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Alison Razafimandimby (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 |
Madison Mordecai (-----) |
W | 0-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 |
Ava Sharifai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Zoe Shrank (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Kai Wells (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 |
Layla Beshir (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Sophia Ralston (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Paloma Marcus (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Ghalia Bouzid (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | F |
Mackenzie Truong (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | S |
Reet Bhangu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | Q |
Eleanor Armistead (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R3 |
Ananya Parekh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R2 |
Ellie Rand (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R1 |
Isabelle McCann (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R2 |
Eirini Christou (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R3 |
Tessa Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | R1 |
Avni Damani (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | F |
Kristina Petrosyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | S |
Whitney Moffa (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Cynthia Tuo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/13/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lea Jordanoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ava Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Nawar Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lauren Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annika Tibbetts (-----) | 6-0 |
Greta Skaggs (-----) Lauren Davies (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annika Tibbetts (-----) | 6-3 |
Jadyn Fleishman (-----) Hannah Park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Emily Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annika Tibbetts (-----) | 6-0 |
Pari Abadian (-----) Emily Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMV High School Tennis Scramble OUTDOOR Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
11/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Annika Tibbetts (-----) | 6-1 |
Morgan Seibel (-----) Katherine Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sky Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Avantika Ayushi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Julia Cabacar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/25/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Sonia Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Anya Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Cassidy Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Cassidy Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kayla Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sonali Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
09/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alison Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
09/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexandra Koeva Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Indoor | ||
09/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Leila Khoury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Daria Grishina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Maya Nortje (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lexie Linderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Karis S Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Katherine Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
McKinley Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anaahita Kaashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Armelle Worrel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Clara Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sloane Modlinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ava Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Lexie Linderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Maya Nortje (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Sonia Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/19/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Avery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Valeria Alzate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Outdoor Singles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Naya Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Taylor Hudson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Whitney Moffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mikayla Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
06/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Angela Benedict (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Atlee Hilliard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elie Ravitz-Basser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Alison Razafimandimby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-1 | Madison Mordecai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Sharifai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Zoe Shrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kai Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Layla Beshir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sophia Ralston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Paloma Marcus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & 16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ghalia Bouzid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mackenzie Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Reet Bhangu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Eleanor Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ananya Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ellie Rand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Isabelle McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Eirini Christou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tessa Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s OUTDOOR Hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Avni Damani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kristina Petrosyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Whitney Moffa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Cynthia Tuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap