Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sonya Simpson (Phoenix, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Amy Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G10s |
High Point Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G10s |
High Point Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
June Kim (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G10s |
High Point Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | RR |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | RR |
Stefania Fiorini (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | RR |
Ananya Miyapuram (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | RR |
Scarlett Seifert (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | RR |
Polina Vallecilla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | RR |
Addison Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | RR |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | RR |
Gabryella Zuniga (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
madison medina (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Camila Klos (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #10 (FS) | RR |
Barrett Brady (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #10 (FS) | RR |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #10 (FS) | RR |
Tessie Hausam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Addison Chase (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Lauren Bissonette (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #10 at Lakes Tennis Academy (FS)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | RR |
Makenna schroeder (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #10 at Lakes Tennis Academy (FS)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | RR |
madison medina (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #10 at Lakes Tennis Academy (FS)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | RR |
Naya Monteiro (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | C-F |
Ashley Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | C-Q |
Leighton Faramchi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | RR |
Erica Zeitman (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | RR |
Arya Catna (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | RR |
Ananya Miyapuram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | RR |
Ashley Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Novice - Futures (Level 8) | S |
Kelliya Keodara (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Novice - Futures (Level 8) | Q |
Elise Altfas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G10s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | F |
Madison Adams (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | S |
Natalie Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G10s |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | Q |
Addison Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | S |
Brianna Shaw (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | Q |
Sophia Medellin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | F |
Siddharth Ravi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Shrey Valia (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
William Luo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | RR |
Devyn Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | S |
Milan Tyson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | Q |
Avery Larsen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | 16 |
Madison Adams (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock Summer Junior Shoot-Out (Level 8) | F |
Maverick Feiwell (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock Summer Junior Shoot-Out (Level 8) | S |
Mikele Longo (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock Summer Junior Shoot-Out (Level 8) | Q |
Ashley Lawhorn (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | F |
Vladimir Conic (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | S |
Nicole Perrin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | Q |
Evelyn Vernetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | 16 |
Alex Ceraceanu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Spanish Trail Spring Futures/Challengers Tourney (L8/L7) | S |
Giselle Yang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Spanish Trail Spring Futures/Challengers Tourney (L8/L7) | Q |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Spanish Trail Spring Futures/Challengers Tourney (L8/L7) | 16 |
Alayna Haughey (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | C-F |
Meera Soli (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | C-S |
Navya Madhura (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | Q |
Jenna Evans (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Red Rock ROGY | C-Q |
Emma Balelo (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | C-F |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | C-S |
Meera Soli (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | C-R1 |
Jaden Yang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | 16 |
Giselle Yang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | C-Q |
Meera Soli (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | Q |
Sophia Monev (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/16/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Amy Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/09/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/09/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
June Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/09/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Aryanna Schauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | ||
11/25/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | ||
11/25/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Stefania Fiorini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | ||
11/25/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ananya Miyapuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2017 Future Stars (FS) | ||
11/25/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Scarlett Seifert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Polina Vallecilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Addison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #12 at Royal Oaks Country Club (FS) | ||
11/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gabryella Zuniga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/04/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
madison medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Camila Klos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #10 (FS) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Barrett Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #10 (FS) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #10 (FS) | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Tessie Hausam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/07/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Addison Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Lauren Bissonette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #10 at Lakes Tennis Academy (FS)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Makenna schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #10 at Lakes Tennis Academy (FS)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
madison medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #10 at Lakes Tennis Academy (FS)--hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Naya Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ashley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leighton Faramchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | ||
09/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Erica Zeitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | ||
09/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arya Catna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | ||
09/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Ananya Miyapuram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA Future Stars/Novice #9 at Eldorado CC (FS) | ||
09/16/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Ashley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Novice - Futures (Level 8) | ||
07/16/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kelliya Keodara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Novice - Futures (Level 8) | ||
07/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Elise Altfas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Madison Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.P.O.R.T.S. Physical Therapy & Las Vegas Skin & Cancer Clinics Challenger (Level 7) | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Addison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brianna Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Medellin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siddharth Ravi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Shrey Valia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | William Luo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club 10&Under Orange Ball, 10&Under Green Ball and 12&Under Green Ball Tournament | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Devyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-4 | Milan Tyson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Avery Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Summer Challenger (Level 7) | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-3 | Madison Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer Junior Shoot-Out (Level 8) | ||
06/03/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-5 | Maverick Feiwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer Junior Shoot-Out (Level 8) | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mikele Longo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer Junior Shoot-Out (Level 8) | ||
06/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ashley Lawhorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
05/12/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Vladimir Conic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
05/12/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nicole Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Evelyn Vernetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alex Ceraceanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spanish Trail Spring Futures/Challengers Tourney (L8/L7) | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-4 | Giselle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spanish Trail Spring Futures/Challengers Tourney (L8/L7) | ||
04/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spanish Trail Spring Futures/Challengers Tourney (L8/L7) | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-3 | Alayna Haughey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
03/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-7 | Meera Soli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
03/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Navya Madhura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
8-4 | Jenna Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock ROGY | ||
03/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Emma Balelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
9-7 | Pranav Kalakota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Meera Soli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-6 | Jaden Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Spring Junior Championships | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
8-1 | Giselle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Meera Soli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Sophia Monev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap