Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sophia Bostrom (Kirkland, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | P3-F |
Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | R2 |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | R1 |
Lily Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | R3 |
Riaan Potluri (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | R2 |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | P2-S |
Lysander Wilson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | P2-Q |
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | P1-S |
Aashka Devaiya (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | R3 |
Oscar Burke (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | R2 |
Hudson Banner (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | R1 |
Biana Cherevach (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Biana Cherevach (-----) |
Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) Ragen Whelan (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Biana Cherevach (-----) |
Linden Dean (-----) Yvan Soff (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E14d |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Biana Cherevach (-----) |
Zhancun Yang (-----) Ankit Tiwari (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | 16 |
Valorie Ni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | 32 |
Saivi Vidwans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 16 |
Kate Bohm (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | 32 |
Hari Priya Senthil Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R3 |
Ziyao Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R2 |
Miranda Ren (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | R1 |
Roger Kou (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | S |
Sudie St.Clair-Canaii (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | Q |
Keya Tople (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | P1-F |
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R1 |
Lydia Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R2 |
Camille Burke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R3 |
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | R4 |
Rhea Dawani (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R1 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R2 |
Gemma Freeborn (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R3 |
RAIMA KRISHNAMURTHY (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | R5 |
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Emma Hoskins (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Chloe Slade (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R5 |
Kylie He (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | R2 |
Rhea Dawani (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | R3 |
Teodora Aleksic (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | R4 |
Mona Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | R5 |
Lily Kang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R5 |
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R1 |
Emerson Noriega (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R4 |
Vrinda Rao (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R4 |
Koko Turner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Lucille Muirhead (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Sarah Shalgau (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Josie Stolle (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | 3RD |
Hannah Luo (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | NO-S |
Elianah Shalgau (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | NO-Q |
Josselyn Tomandl (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | 16 |
Ruby Hu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | 32 |
Chloe Slade (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R1 |
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R3 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R4 |
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | R5 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R1 |
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R2 |
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R3 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | R5 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R1 |
Lydia Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R2 |
Yiyi Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R3 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | R5 |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | ||
12/26/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Elianah Shalgau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 7 B&G 12U & 14U | ||
12/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lily Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Riaan Potluri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elianah Shalgau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | ||
12/23/2023 | P2-S | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lysander Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys and Girls Holiday Tournament | ||
12/23/2023 | P2-Q | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gregory Prokofyev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | ||
12/16/2023 | P1-S | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aashka Devaiya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Oscar Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hudson Banner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Indoor Tennis Winter JR Open | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Biana Cherevach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament E14d |
W | ||
Biana Cherevach (-----) | 6-4 |
Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) Ragen Whelan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Biana Cherevach (-----) | 6-3 |
Linden Dean (-----) Yvan Soff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under Doubles Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E14d |
L | ||
Biana Cherevach (-----) | 6-4 |
Zhancun Yang (-----) Ankit Tiwari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valorie Ni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 14U & 18U | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saivi Vidwans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kate Bohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside Tennis Center Level 5 Girls 12U & 16U | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hari Priya Senthil Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ziyao Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Miranda Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Round Robin Boys and Girls | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Roger Kou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sudie St.Clair-Canaii (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Keya Tople (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Lydia Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Camille Burke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Boys and Girls Aug 30 | ||
08/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Rhea Dawani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Emily Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Gemma Freeborn (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
RAIMA KRISHNAMURTHY (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green Aug 25 (Boys) & Aug 26 (Girls) | ||
08/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Emma Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Chloe Slade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kylie He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Rhea Dawani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Teodora Aleksic (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Mona Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Lily Kang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Divisha Khandelwal (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Emerson Noriega (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Elianah Shalgau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Vrinda Rao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Koko Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucille Muirhead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sarah Shalgau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Josie Stolle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Hannah Luo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Elianah Shalgau (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/24/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Josselyn Tomandl (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Ruby Hu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Chloe Slade (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange Late May | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Emily Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Kimi Yunuo Liu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Kenzey Kinnear (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Emily Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Orange May | ||
05/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Lydia Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Yiyi Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Emily Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC March 26 Orange 10U Event | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Claire Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap